Welcome to CustomapsCoD !

You will find a large choice of custom maps for the following games (Mohaa, CoD, CoD2, CoD4, CoD5, BO3, B1944). All custom maps : free download

News : (April 22, 2022) Call of Duty 4 :: IW3xRadiant by xoxor4d : Link

4t4Chris

1561 maps in stock - 1 442 061 downloads

My last map

Carentan 1944 (ww2) for Call of Duty 4

 

Download : 1855
Date : Dec-29-2019
File size : 96 Mo
By : 4t4Chris

Read more...

All my maps

Last map added

Overgrown for Call of Duty WaW

 

Download : 12
Date : May-11-2022
File size : 82.16 Mo
By : Buckkillr8

Read more...

The last 50 maps...

Map of the Month

Heights (insurgency) for Call of Duty 4

 

Download : 273
Date : Mar-30-2022
File size : 121.64 Mo
By : Efaya

Read more...

All maps of the month...

Last mod/file added

Bloc (Map Source) for Call of Duty 4

 

Download : 23
Date : Apr-27-2022
File size : 5 Mo
By : Stendby

Read more...

All mods/files...


latest maps downloaded

Map nameOnline sinceDLMapperSize(Mo)
Bizerte2013-10-29133211.07
Backlot Night2022-04-2191Vani$imu$39.53
Vertigo (CSGO)2022-03-18126GT4 n more150.30
47 Berkerly Lane (#zombies)2020-04-15533VerK00.00
Doowood2016-11-15104148.00
Complex (2.0 final)2013-10-311074Killgarr35.12
Tempest2018-02-2483846.53
Carentan 1944 (ww2)2019-12-2918554t4Chris103.36
kwalajein2013-10-2983438.68
82ab Erdol2017-06-11705Rendori54.60
Jundland (SWM)2015-06-011266Blackmonkeys39.10
zavod (beta3)2016-05-1730254t4Chris72.36
Town (#Bo2)2014-08-262608IZarTax144.75
falaise2013-10-3197235.77
Brecourt rvd2013-10-3198239.24
blue_village2013-10-3189242.55
Bombed Village2013-10-2913452.00
Seine Crossing 1.02020-05-26442Efaya56.47
vervins2013-10-2911832.67
Walk in the_Park2013-10-2913351.61
Fort Zinderhoof2013-10-2811471.57
Gatehouse Assault2013-10-2811922.18
La prise de Carentan(+obj)2013-10-288907.66
Las Chotas2013-10-2812152.48
Blaha2020-07-2944249.59
More maps...

News

Subject Date
Call of Duty 4 :: IW3xRadiant by xoxor4d04, 22, 2022
Call Of Duty 4 MW : 15 years (2007 - 2022) Thanks to all mappers and modders03, 18, 2022
CustomapsCoD since 201301, 15, 2022
PC Trailer | Call of Duty: Vanguard11, 02, 2021
Battlefield 204210, 14, 2021
Call of Duty Vanguard08, 19, 2021
C'est les vacances !!07, 15, 2021
Map pack CoD / UO02, 09, 2021
Call of Duty®: Black Ops Cold War - Beta - PC10, 15, 2020
Call of Duty®: Black Ops Cold War - Zombies Reveal Trailer10, 03, 2020
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War - Multijoueur09, 11, 2020
mp_ngbc & mp_ngbc_day updated 1.302, 07, 2020
Wip Sinai (BF1 remake) for cod401, 24, 2020
Release Carentan 1944 (ww2) #cod412, 26, 2019
Merry Christmas to you and your loved ones12, 23, 2019

Last Mods/Files

Name DL
Bloc (Map Source)23
Showdown (Map Source)37
Overgrown Day & Night (Map Source)36
bog (Map Source)43
Countdown (Map Source)50
Crash (Map Source)61
Shipment (Map Source)51
Cod2 Map source for Radiant (cod4/5)89
Convoy (Map Source)120
bo2 Overflow (Map Source)117
bo2 Nuketown (Map Source)162
bo2 Cove (Map Source)98
bo2 Carrier (Map Source)139
bo2 Meltdown (Map Source)124
bo2 Drone (Map Source)111

1561 maps in stock - 1 442 061 downloads

Game MapsDownloadsPreviewList
Call of Duty Black Ops 3 : 13685 323LinkLink
Call of Duty/UO : 123514Link(Mappack)
Call of Duty 2 : 200225 170LinkLink
Call of Duty 4 Modern Warfare : 641677 462LinkLink
Call of Duty World at War : 311277 365LinkLink
Call of Duty World at War (Zombies) : 33 514LinkLink
Redline (Mod MwMWaW): 1722 229LinkLink
Medal of honor Allied Assault : 125148 117LinkLink
Battalion 1944 : 52 367LinkLink

Tutorials Mapping

To find tutorials about CoD2, CoD4, CoDWaW, Bo3 mapping :