373 maps found for Call of Duty WaW

Warning: filesize(): stat failed for ftp/maps/COD5/cod5_mp_vm_vietcong.zip in /customers/2/0/1/customapscod.com/httpd.www/map_list.php on line 238
Map name ➚DateGametypeMap sizeDLSize (Mo)Mapper
1913 stown ville2013-10-2997451.02
506th Carentan2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,DOM,SAB,SD,WAR,KOTH,TWARLarge102847.52One_Richard
78 Auenwald2020-10-29Small1435.61Helman
78 Banzai22024-02-03Medium1736.25Punishment
78 Bunker2024-02-03Medium1620.51Temperedrex
78 Carentan2013-10-2992552.541078 Sparks
78 Cemetary2013-10-29Medium1130.47
78 Compound2024-02-03Medium1436.10Temperedrex
78 Dawnraid2024-01-29Large2429.22Heathanzsink
78 Deadsville2024-01-27Medium1555.70
78 Estate2024-01-30Medium1631.92Temperedrex
78 Farmhouse2024-02-03Medium1529.52Decap
78 Hill2013-10-2991255.201078 Sparks
78 Kwai2013-10-29Medium88445.77Katdogfizzow
78 LolV22024-01-29Small1435.14Spark
78 Lunga river2024-01-28Medium1451.43KatDogfizzow
78 Mohaa SouthFrance2013-10-2993265.851078 Sparks
78 Mohaa SouthFrance Night2013-10-2988166.301078 Sparks
78 Outpost2024-01-29Small1828.72Hemophiliac
78 Port2024-01-30Medium1821.68Decap & CatDog
78 Rocket2013-10-29Small90949.921078 Sparks
78 Stalingrad2024-01-28Small1727.94Spark
78 Stream2024-01-281544.53Blackcat
78 Tokyorose2024-01-28Small2330.78KatDogfizzow
78 Townville2024-01-281853.63Spark
78 Warehouse2020-10-29Small1025.30Katdogfizzow
82ab Chateau2013-10-29104238.39Ieuan
82ab Crossing2024-01-29Medium2328.99Rendori
82ab Dresden2013-10-29110852.57Ieuan
82ab Erdol2017-06-1173854.60Rendori
82ab Nomonhan2013-10-29103953.59Ieuan
82ab Obscure2013-10-2990237.31
82ab Panzerwerk2024-01-29Medium1740.73Rendori
82ab Richemont2013-11-02105643.05Rendory
82ab Siegfreid2013-10-2993274.91
AA Vosges Fr2014-02-18DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,TWAR110951.06ARIES Alexandre
AE Harbour2024-01-30DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,CTFMedium2021.81Atomicelvis
Africorp rmk2013-10-2990232.25
Agx Abusimbel2013-10-2989639.01AGX Lite
Agx Algiers2024-01-31Medium1143.56WyldmanM
Agx Ameland2013-10-2990235.77AGX
Agx Anzio2013-10-2994053.14AGX
Agx Assault2013-10-29156465.22AGX
Agx Bessie2013-10-29Large89238.87AGX Posse
Agx Burgundy2013-10-2995127.22AGX
Agx Castle2024-01-31Medium1554.63
Agx Claremont2013-10-2989367.03AGX
Agx Depo2024-01-31Medium1941.60Spark
Agx Depot12013-10-2984525.16AGX
Agx Depot1 (night)2013-10-2985324.49AGX
Agx Depot22013-10-2983934.72AGX
Agx Depot2 (night)2013-10-2982727.82AGX
Agx Destroyed2013-10-2987053.71AGX
Agx Eindhoven2024-01-31Medium1530.77Ronin
Agx Market2024-01-31Medium1738.20Posse
Agx Port2013-10-2990364.86AGX
Agx Psel2013-10-2987847.51AGX
Agx Shinu2013-10-2994041.02AGX
Agx StLo2013-10-2995536.55AGX
Agx Tundra2024-01-31Large1233.98
Airfield (VM)2016-12-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,WARLarge87959.62Zeroy
Akushima2017-12-3172031.59
Alcazaba2013-10-29Medium90749.93W!lsOn
Alcazar (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge8272.80Mikel
Algiers v2 {Nostalgia pack}2015-01-20145565.62Jos Van Laar
Amberville2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF118359.69Gerry
Ambush2013-10-2985632.09
AnBinh (NamWaw)2013-10-29109334.16
Anzio2024-02-07Medium2338.27WyldmanM
Anzio Beach2024-02-07Medium3037.68Col.map
Ardennes Offensive2024-02-06Large2243.84Hogan
Argentan2013-10-29DM,TDM,DOM,CTF,SD,HQ,SABMedium123449.83Zeroy
Argentan Night2013-10-29DM,TDM,DOM,CTF,SD,HQ,SABMedium108952.89Zeroy
Argentan Xmas2013-10-29DM,TDM,DOM,CTF,SD,HQ,SABMedium106358.84Zeroy
Arnhem Winter (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF73858.86Modeerf
Arnhem44 (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF75845.26Modeerf
Arroyo (NamWaw)2013-10-29110938.88
Assault2013-10-2987346.78
Assembly2013-10-2991251.75
Ax Brecourt2017-06-1178951.77
Backlot Night2022-11-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium54105.10Buckkillr8
Bahnhof2014-10-24DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF105844.01SnR Sherms (Shermstyle23)
Barracks2013-10-2985243.61
Battle Of Hue - Night (VM)2024-02-10DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2241.29Zeroy
Beach Redeaux2015-02-02DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF101966.69AGX=Posse
Belchite (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge5886.43Mikel
Bellicourt_reloaded2013-10-2996160.62
Beltot (farmhouse2)2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SAB,SDLarge93651.57-|GA|- Dickymint
Beltot, France2015-10-31DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD,DOM,SAB,TWARLarge41040.19{DHC}Sparks
Bentys depot2013-10-2992565.07
Berchtesgaden2015-09-13DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,KOTH,TWAR141589.52Jos Van Laar
Bergrath2013-10-2994538.26
Bloc2022-06-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF75100.96Buckkillr8
Blood Island2015-11-04100021.11
Bocage32013-10-2989852.92
Bog2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium6490.21Buckkillr8
Bog Snow2022-06-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF68102.48Buckkillr8
Boneyard2022-05-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF108128.52Buckkillr8
Borisovka2013-11-03119390.18Ieuan
Boulogne2013-10-29105555.79Ieuan
Bretteville2013-10-2998744.83
Bridge_ft_hunt2013-10-29138555.64
Brihuega (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge6387.65Mikel
Broadcast2013-10-2994536.84
Brunete (snr) [update 1]2023-04-30DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge7673.64Mikel
Burg2013-10-2993653.25
Burgundy at war2013-10-2997433.20
Burgundy Snow2022-01-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF8546.61Buckkillr8
Burgundy Xmas2022-01-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF4657.65Buckkillr8
Burma2024-01-18DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,CTFMedium3059.78Huruman
Byalistok2013-10-2995751.25
Byalistok ba2013-10-2991838.91
Cabanatuan Day2024-02-25Large2740.16DHC Sparks
Cabanatuan Night2013-10-29Large87838.41DHC Spark
Caen2013-10-2992159.90
Caen 22013-10-2988247.76
Caen Night2024-02-04Medium1649.62xxx>Aky
Caen, France (mp_trainstation)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1260103.54Gerry
Canal 22013-10-2985359.84
Carentan (beta)2014-03-13DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF114249.58DieCommander
Carentan (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF85436.61Modeerf
Carentan Storm2022-01-13DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF9233.16Buckkillr8
Carentan xmas (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF90546.70Modeerf
Cassino 52013-10-2988940.45
Chateau2017-03-2793263.85Jos Van Laar
Chateau2013-10-2991441.88
Chateau xmas2013-10-29103555.07Ieuan
Chokepoint (NamWaw)2013-10-29108132.65
City hall2013-10-2993660.67
Ciudad (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge5991.04Mikel
Clum2013-10-2996441.74
Communique2013-11-03103335.82
Contra2013-10-2990337.81
Convoy2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium6575.66Buckkillr8
Corregidor2013-10-2992147.57
Crash (VM)2024-02-10DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2640.46
Crash Storm (updated 1.1)2022-04-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF8982.91Buckkillr8
Crashday2013-10-2990039.61
Crate yard2013-10-2991028.77
Crossroads2013-10-29103345.62
CW Abandoned2014-03-02DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDSmall117427.91Cornrow Wallace
CW Bocage2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDLarge126444.58Cornrow Wallace
CW Breakout2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium132758.40Cornrow Wallace
CW Brecourt2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium130737.17Cornrow Wallace
CW Brecourt Storm2024-02-11DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium3627.97Cornrow Wallace
CW Burgundy2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDSmall142545.13Cornrow Wallace
CW Dawnville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDSmall141749.62Cornrow Wallace
CW Farm2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDLarge218252.39Cornrow Wallace
CW Hill2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium122436.02Cornrow Wallace
CW Hurtgen2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDLarge128643.18Cornrow Wallace
CW Neuville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium137151.08Cornrow Wallace
CW Rocket2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium116246.00Cornrow Wallace
CW Saint Lo2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium123863.05Cornrow Wallace
CW Saipain2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium129849.53Cornrow Wallace
CW Ship2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium123049.18Cornrow Wallace
CW Strasbourg2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SD125561.17Cornrow Wallace
CW Trainwreck2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,KOTH,DOM,TWAR,SAB,SDMedium126950.13Cornrow Wallace
Dasboot2013-10-2994259.99
DB Snowypark (updated)2017-02-23DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF110727.07Icey
Desert storm2013-10-2993725.85
Desolate2013-10-2995731.90
Destroyed village2013-10-29102632.09
Destroyed village 22013-10-2996662.59
DI Aim2022-01-12DM22415.85Buckkillr8
DI Burgundy2022-01-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF6228.77Buckkillr8
DI Carentan2022-01-13DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF8632.26Buckkillr8
DI WShipment2020-06-13DM,TDM27324.84Buckkillr8
Die bruecke2013-10-2996842.97
Dinant2013-10-29100964.71
District2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFLarge4686.10Buckkillr8
District Day2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF7191.67Buckkillr8
Dock assault2013-10-2989859.72
Down Trodden2020-06-0628826.34Markoff
Downtown2013-10-29104350.57
Dropzone2013-10-2987736.87
Dugin (NamWaw)2013-10-29108345.38
Dundygrad - Stalingrad2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF110046.55Dundy
Duong_ong (NamWaw)2013-10-29109642.43
Ederdam (updated)2016-04-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF107453.35Icey
Egn2013-10-2983631.17
Eindhoven2013-10-2989431.46
Eindhoven 2 (Revised)2015-02-02DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,KOTH1090147.05Ieuan
Enigmaoff2018-02-0480526.20Markoff
Erdingtonoff2019-05-1347427.94Markoff
Falaise2013-10-2984457.50
Fatherland2018-03-21SAB,HQ85944.83Ville88
Feba2013-10-29180046.43
Fight2013-10-2988811.89
Firstblood (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium5228.75Coldair
Firstblood night(VM)2024-02-09DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2121.75Coldair
Flatdeck (snr)2017-02-1277941.06Modeerf
Foxhole2022-01-13DM,TDM5519.23Buckkillr8
Foxhole winter2022-01-13DM,TDM6248.93Buckkillr8
Freedom2 (snr)2017-12-3166736.91Modeerf
French Village (final) (4t4)2014-12-13DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,TWARMedium172781.994t4Chris
French Village Night (updated) (4t4)2015-09-14DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,TWARMedium168882.524t4Chris
Ga Beltot2013-10-29107249.01
Ga Downtown2013-10-2997332.43
Ga Rocket2013-10-2994556.23
Gambler2022-01-12DM,TDM4684.16Buckkillr8
Gb Atami2013-10-2986827.76
Gb Atami2015-10-2592227.78
Georgianbay2013-10-2990822.74
Get Lost 32018-06-176159.09Markoff
Gijon (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge5366.03Mikel
Gits Terminal2013-10-2998128.78
Give Up2018-02-0491410.90Markoff
Great Escape2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD,DOM,SAB,TWARMedium88553.36Sparks
Gtown 442013-10-2991762.32
Haguenau2013-10-2997457.60
Hgy c2013-10-2994853.29
Hospital2014-03-04DM,TDM,SD116342.07Rendory
Jungle2013-10-2993642.32
Jungle (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2441.61
Kalsville2013-10-2991047.37
Kassel (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF69239.07Modeerf
Kautenbach2013-10-2993833.19
Kharkov2013-10-29110866.63Dundy
Kharkov2013-10-2997344.44Geronimo
Kiev, Russia (updated)2014-11-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH1020132.93Ieuan
Kilian 1944 (updated)2017-03-13DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF84563.10Icey
Killhouse2013-10-2999933.62
Killhouse (long)2023-01-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium5645.92Buckkillr8
KneeRiver2017-09-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH,TWAR76348.25Ville88
Kokoda (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2736.32
Kokoda track2013-11-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF173740.65Gerry
Konigsberg2019-08-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF54142.69Ville88
Koshiki2016-10-1973846.81
Kwalajein2013-10-2985238.68
Kwanriver2013-10-2990427.28
La patrouille (1.1) (4t4)2015-02-13DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium1610104.134t4Chris
Lao_cai (NamWaw)2013-10-29109131.56
Leningrad2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF104659.38Huruman
Leon (snr)2023-04-04DM,TDM,SD,CTFLarge5951.53Mikel
Little town2013-10-2990048.79
Lolv22013-10-2989236.68
Lolv2 CoDWaW2014-09-09103926.57Ieuan
Lsb Pharaohs Tomb2013-10-2985775.03
Lsb The Poisoned Pool2013-10-2983531.10
Lyon2013-10-2992648.16
Maichau (VM)2013-10-29DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium97744.70Paulo88
Malta22013-10-2986853.95
Maquina (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2928.04Maquina
Marsh2023-03-02SD,CTF,SAB,DOM,TDM,DM,KOTH,HQ7730.55Melvin
Marsh (NamWaw)2013-10-29107143.05
Matmata2013-10-29101966.40
Montargis2013-11-03DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1155126.44Gerry
Montelimar2015-10-2592641.59
Murmansk2013-11-031247103.46Ieuan
Myths_farm2013-10-2995931.45
Nachtzug2013-10-2984941.77
Nachtzug22013-10-2991337.70
Navaronne2013-10-2987032.67
Newvillers2013-10-2988663.38
Newvillers22013-10-2998459.88
Nightmare2013-10-2986856.44
Nijmegen2013-10-2989440.77
Normandie2013-10-2987172.27
Nuked2022-11-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall96126.06Buckkillr8
Nuked xmas2023-01-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall49130.29Buckkillr8
Nvabase (NamWaw)2013-10-29110546.05
Old Brecourt2013-10-2989049.66
Overcong (NamWaw)2013-10-29111840.63
Overgrown2022-05-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF7082.16Buckkillr8
Panzerfact2013-10-2991157.55
Panzerfact winter2013-10-2993665.26
Panzerschlacht 2b2013-10-2984164.43
Panzerschlacht 2e2013-10-2987963.64
Pavlov h2013-10-29100356.57
Pipeline2022-05-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF64102.90Buckkillr8
Pmcod2013-10-2990132.76
PoolShark2022-01-12DM,TDM4161.13Buckkillr8
PoolShark 22022-01-12DM,TDM4652.71Buckkillr8
Powcamp night2013-10-2996357.35
Provence 52013-10-2991853.36
Radio_Relay (NamWaw)2013-10-29105052.00
Railgun2013-10-2992657.77
Railyard2013-10-2997854.73
Ramelle2013-10-2987665.27
Ravine (NamWaw)2013-10-29106632.09
Reich attack2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF105941.89Dundy
Remagen2013-10-2994434.35
Remagen v2 {Nostalgia pack}2015-01-20171769.12Jos Van Laar
Remagen (mohdm3)2013-10-29DM,TDM,DOM,SAB,SD,WAR,KOTH,CTFMedium93637.78Woogie
Renan bridge2013-10-2995341.00
Republic 12018-02-0483213.43Markoff
Return to Pavlov2013-10-2993142.17
Ripac2013-10-2985939.92
River2013-10-29CTF,DM,KOTH(HQ),SD,SAB,TDM,DOM,TWARLarge87875.42Jeason
River (VM)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF,WAR,DOMMedium85740.55
Riverbank2013-10-2982541.14
Rnr killhouse2013-10-299409.34
Rostov2013-10-29112137.89Dundy
Russian Village (1.2) (4t4)2015-10-27DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,TWARMedium248952.924t4Chris
Rust2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall12276.48Buckkillr8
Rust Night2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall7567.60Buckkillr8
Sabre2013-10-2988739.94
Saigon Hospital Night (VM)2024-02-09DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium2832.70Wakka
Salernobeach2013-10-2995060.24
Sandbox2022-01-12DM,TDM3750.44Buckkillr8
Sandbox night2022-01-12DM,TDM3252.48Buckkillr8
Sandbox xmas2022-01-12DM,TDM2774.73Buckkillr8
Schwere gustav2013-11-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF120751.78Gerry
Scrap (VM)2024-02-07DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARMedium1951.52Carcass26
Seeufer2014-03-04DM,TDM,SD105740.99Rendory
Sfss castle2013-10-2996031.11
Shipment Long2022-11-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium5684.67Buckkillr8
Shipment Long Night2022-11-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium5483.89Buckkillr8
Shipment Xmas2022-01-12DM,TDM3338.00Buckkillr8
Shipments2013-10-2999331.34
Showdown2022-05-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF6678.50Buckkillr8
Siege (NamWaw)2013-10-29105738.70
Sos cabin2013-10-2992523.03
Southern france2013-10-2994427.50
SouthernFrance v2 {Nostalgia pack}2015-01-20146761.22Jos Van Laar
Sparks rocket2013-10-2989146.87
Sps kiebu2013-10-2986739.37
Sps station2013-10-2993255.31
St Lo2013-10-29122327.06
St Louret2013-10-2986948.02
St Mengs (snr)2017-02-1369244.91Modeerf
St Mengs2 Winter (snr)2017-02-1365553.68Modeerf
St Nazaire2013-10-29DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF111967.40Gerry
Stalemate2013-10-2993030.78
Stalingrad v2 {Nostalgia pack}2015-01-20160467.52Jos Van Laar
Stalingrad, Russia2014-12-23DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1168114.07Gerry
Stalingrad, Russia xmas2014-12-24DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF921115.96Gerry
Storm2023-01-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF35145.65Buckkillr8
Storm (NamWaw)2013-10-29153133.37
Stream (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARLarge2435.95ATOMICELVIS
Streets2013-11-03111223.99Capt.Com
Strike2022-04-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium7594.34Buckkillr8
Stronghold (VM)2024-02-09DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARLarge3240.04ZeRoY
Sturm2014-12-19DM,TDM,SD,CTF102254.49Grissim
Supply depot2013-10-2990963.42
Sweat Blood2014-09-09101638.02Ieuan
Tank hunt waw2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF112255.10Dundy
The Bridge (Mohaa)2015-10-22102933.02
The Cube2018-06-1363114.95Markoff
The Great Escape (1.0) (4t4)2015-07-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH,TWARMedium160356.084t4Chris
The Hunt Winter (updated)2014-12-30DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF110674.39Icey
The Hunt Xmas (updated)2014-12-30DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF104376.32Icey
Toujane2013-10-2997124.20
Toujane rmk2013-10-29108848.33
Training camp2013-10-2988337.21
Treblinka (snr)2017-02-1376737.55Modeerf
Trenchville2015-10-2591953.29
Trondheim 1942 (snr)2017-02-1370235.25Modeerf
Tunnels (NamWaw)2013-10-29102533.06
Ugc arena2013-10-2983425.12
V2bunker2013-10-2988047.48
Vacant2013-10-2993330.95
Verteidigen2014-03-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF108456.98Rendory
Vietcong (VM)2024-02-08DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB,CTF,WARLarge490.00Narcozz
Villers_bocage2013-10-2997235.99
Vimyridge (snr)2017-02-1383134.88Modeerf
Warehouse2013-10-29Small89331.97Egn Mooton
Warehouse rnr2014-03-24DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1151125.24Ieuan
Warlord2013-10-2995832.29
Warsaw2013-10-2996160.10
Waterway (NamWaw)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTF,TWARMedium109447.10Melvin
Winter Carentan (snr)2017-02-13DM,TDM,SD,DOM,CTF80941.27Modeerf
Winter Crash2017-12-3170128.39
Winter_war2013-10-29105873.57
Wolf town2013-10-29110545.58Miregrobar
Wood Bridge (beta 3) (4t4)2014-06-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium144358.784t4Chris
Xi castillo2013-10-2986046.77
Xi Shiro2013-10-2985351.31
Xi snowmen2013-10-2985746.70
Xi snowmen22013-10-2998358.33
Xian2013-10-2989538.87
Xmas Blood2014-09-09103049.96Ieuan
Yomi2013-10-2998733.05Jos Van Laar
End of list : 373 map(s)