218 maps found for Call of Duty 2

Map nameDate ➘GametypeDLSize (Mo)Mapper
K6 : Tranquility2026-07-14DM,TDM,SD,HQ10715.19-]K6[-Grimm
Carentan 32025-10-19DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD37919.43Dave mx85
Garbatella, Italia2025-09-01DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD40013.37Dave mx85
Toujane,Tunisia2025-08-30DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ2706.83DontBodyYaSelf
Kalach, Russia2025-07-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF3574.90DontBodyYaSelf
Hill 4932024-10-08DM,TDM,CTF50515.82Dave mx85
Sandpit2024-10-07DM,TDM4266.61Dave mx85
Kasserine, Tunisia (long)2024-08-23DM,TDM4236.09Dave mx85
Breaking Point2024-08-11DM,TDM48711.97Dave mx85
Kasserine Tunisia (short)2024-03-20DM,TDM4702.99Dave mx85
Ghost Town snow2024-03-20DM,TDM3733.53Dave mx85
Carentan Station2024-03-19DM,TDM61810.45Dave mx85
Minister2024-01-04DM,TDM2849.29Dave mx85
Crossfire Assault2023-11-13DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ,HTF33017.22Ydiss
Tunisia (day)2023-11-04DM,TDM,SD,CTF34410.06Jansun
Tunisia (night)2023-11-042568.56Jansun
Prison2023-04-124317.50Dave mx85
Wolfenstein Powcamp2022-05-31DM,TDM5236.16Dave mx85
Ardennes Forest ,France2021-11-07DM,TDM6602.73Dave mx85
WW Sand2021-03-17DM,TDM,CTF69817.77Stendby
Waterfall (final)2021-03-09DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF10948.47[MW*SWAT] UnderTaker
K6 : Destroyed Village2021-01-25DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF5946.74-]K6[-Grimm
St Renan2020-08-186555.40Originart
Backlot2018-09-11DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF195878.11
Vacant_52018-09-11DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF165855.73
Mountaintop2015-12-17175550.13afirsttimemapmaker
Nightshift (Backlot conversion)2015-12-12208178.13afirsttimemapmaker
Alam Halfa2015-06-22DM,TDM,SDCTF217016.93Glossar
Tunis Afrika2015-04-2118674.79
Hafen Lager2014-11-03DM,TDM,SD,CTF164035.16
Glossis train station2014-09-03DM,TDM,SD,CTF186818.74Glossar
Farm Assault2014-05-1916506.89-NAZ-
Chateau Manor2014-03-19DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD28163.58 Tinkerton
St Hilaire du Chaos2013-11-06185141.03
Operation Weserubung2013-11-05218935.77BlindSniper
13 Tunisie2013-10-29DM,TDM46765.09
Abandoned scrapyard2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ270712.13{UN}Cpt:James
Accona Desert2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF17556.36
Currahee Afri. Carentan2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD18154.11Kals
Alcohol2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD202811.00
Amaye2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,HQ172521.68
Anemaber Albar2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ186310.35
Aberrant Valley (anomaly)2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD211837.70
Anzio, italy2013-10-29DM,TDM,ST,HQ,CTF19259.35
Ardennes, bastogne2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD175816.61
Argentan france2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ19549.18Josich
Battlefield france2013-10-29TDM,DM,CTF,SD17919.95R3T4RD
Bear Lake Village2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF173720.89Tra Col.mac
Big Red2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF16066.58Denny Heldoorn
Bizerte, tunisia2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,SD167411.07
Borisovka, Russia2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF17966.71Siffer
Bp Haguenau2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF183413.50Vetter
Brest, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF206116.68{FKR}Screwtape
Breville, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF185012.76(PFB)WOLF{GEN}
Bridge 22013-10-29DM,TDM,SAB,CTF,SD,RB186210.48[EUMC]Tam
Brunville, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF160218.36Stan "Dragon" Noordman
Bunker 882013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ16737.86W2|Nader
Burgundy Night2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF155712.75TimeCod
Bzt (Bazna Tunisia)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF14189.87Chriswaltonbates
Canal22013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF15047.89-|GA|- Dickymint
Carentan 22013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF20959.71|>M<--HerculeS
Carentan ville2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ171919.44tofuschnitzel
Castle Assault2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF13929.06Kals
Chelm, Poland2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ14839.62Julian (oraco)
Cherbourg2013-10-29CTF,DM,TDM,SD143931.47[OUTLAW]DRUMBUM
Chti Bled2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,HTF,VIP,DOM13038.22Chtigreg
Chti Chateau nuit2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,SD,HTF,VIP,DOM118010.19Chtigreg
Chti Ville2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,SD,HTF,VIP,DOM127414.27Chtigreg
City Under Siege2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,DTF148233.03Geiger
City Hall2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HTF,HQ138113.10Lasticot
Clervaux2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD14489.07Lessing
Commando2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF146215.86Pierrambo
Country side2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ168038.56[OUTLAW]BlindSniper
CR Bretteville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ192816.51Maquina (León-Spain)
Crossroads2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,HTF160017.77Lasticot
Currahee! Orion Zen2013-10-29DM,TDM14986.45Zeus
Currahee Dawnville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ119811.79<{Currahees}>
Currahee Toujane rain2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF140710.16CURRAHEE!
Currahee Breach2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD14083.14Kals
D6 Day2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD136711.39The Cube
Dackel 22013-10-29DM,TDM11408.58Gruss Dackel
DD Matmata2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD25209.96Sherman
Decoy final2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,VIP18177.77Tarzan
Delta Mission, The day after2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD15348.25SuperBoris
Depot2013-10-29DM,TDM,CFT,HQ,SD13647.93|EHD|SevenSniff
Depot winter, Germany2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD,ZOM11497.62
Desert lake2013-10-29CTF14842.39The Mask
Desert ville, Tunisia2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ126415.56
Deux villes2013-10-29106915.39
Domaha2013-10-2914199.10
Drachenfels2013-10-2912346.17
Draguignan2013-10-2913106.12
Eindhoven2013-10-29158811.16
Elalamein day2013-10-2913004.01
Elsarza2013-10-29133921.90
Epica2013-10-2912828.45
Eye reloaded2013-10-2911957.51
Factory2013-10-2912564.01
Farmduhoc2013-10-29117926.65
Farmtown2013-10-29115620.79
Farmtown front2013-10-2911259.28
La ferme de Mont-Jean2013-10-29108913.23
Ferme du loup2013-10-29112919.05
|FR|Mogadishu2013-10-29128318.72
Gamer place2013-10-2915323.19
Gatien2013-10-2911967.62
Germanfarm2013-10-2912654.36
Glastonbury2013-10-29116725.24
Gr1mms depot2013-10-2911236.62
Greleans2013-10-2911914.97
Gunslingers2013-10-29116519.45
Hangout2013-10-2912995.61
Hill valley slum2013-10-2911305.52
Houn2013-10-2912648.17
Iah hq22013-10-29125915.47
Industry2013-10-2924414.16
Italy infiltration2013-10-29122312.96
Izmir2013-10-2912785.09
K6 Remagen2013-10-2913358.29-]K6[-Grimm
Kalzdaba2013-10-29113010.41
Kautenbach, Luxemburg2013-10-2913335.47Lessing
Kiev russia2013-10-29132313.10
Lecrew2013-10-29121916.71
Lothringen2013-10-29119637.83
Mancheville2013-10-29117917.09
Mareth2013-10-2911895.41
Marigny2013-10-2912986.90
Matmata_night2013-10-29113014.00
Moelingen2013-10-2911557.79
Montargis2013-10-29134126.66
Bazaar2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF14106.52
Chelm night, Poland2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ108910.65Julian (oraco)
Chti Marais (day & night)2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,HTF,DOM,VIP,SD123527.92Chtigreg
Codcastle2013-10-29DM,TDM14955.55LonerNL
Courtyard2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF13535.59Sneeky
Currahee Tuscany 22013-10-29TDM,DM,CTF,SD12774.85Paul
Grandville2013-10-2910987.78
Labyrinth22013-10-2916121.50
Olcastle2013-10-29121537.77
Rockisland2013-10-2913664.51
Tcadesertsnipe2013-10-2912226.76
Mto_almeria2013-10-2913597.40
Mto_clanfight_r2013-10-29112513.69
Mto_pripyat2013-10-29122012.94
Murmansk (rnr)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF136212.99Paulo88
North Africa : Outpost2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF13667.01-]K6[-Grimm
Neuville2013-10-29115215.65
Nfactory2013-10-2911949.86
Oasis Africa2013-10-2912606.48
Olassault2013-10-2912219.77
Olravine2013-10-2917311.53
Olstonehenge2013-10-29129114.85
Omaha2013-10-29127015.24
Oradour2013-10-29106010.99
Outpost22013-10-2911561.72
Overgroun2013-10-29119814.79
Ovingham2013-10-29107222.24
Pipeline2013-10-29111113.65
Port2013-10-2912437.01
Powcamp2013-10-2916166.52
Provence22013-10-29134014.89
Purgatory2013-10-2911826.89
Pwerk2013-10-29119713.97
Ramelle2013-10-29139336.21
Rasquert v22013-10-2920509.14
Remagen2013-10-2912047.06
Resistance paris2013-10-29132524.05
Rome2013-10-29117710.70
Rouen2013-10-29133917.30
Rusty2013-10-2912778.34
Santdenis2013-10-2911309.24
Sbn2013-10-29209912.92
Schultz bunker fx2013-10-29123612.56
Scopeshot22013-10-2911334.91
Shipment2013-10-2918026.76
Shipment b2013-10-29129511.30
Shultzwood2013-10-29110322.54
Silotown2013-10-29116611.24
Snow2013-10-2914498.39
St Marie dumont2013-10-29128110.84
Strike at Karkand2013-10-2911749.84
Sweat Blood2013-10-2910588.13
Swif2013-10-2911359.56
Tankhunt2013-10-29120219.53
The bridge2013-10-2911663.94
The dam2013-10-29123810.74
The hunt2013-10-2911375.31
The tomb2013-10-29138815.51
The Town (moh)2013-10-29204420.41
The village2013-10-2912065.97
Tigertown2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF121616.21MajorPainz / Kams
Tilldusk2013-10-2910147.51
Tobruk2013-10-29121314.60
Toujane night2013-10-29137713.15
Town (ville de la paix)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ11217.86Kil[L]joY
Trainstation Rain (Caen)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF131614.80CURRAHEE!
Treguennec2013-10-29113722.18
Tukovi2013-10-29115715.64
Valence v22013-10-29117212.34
Venice2013-10-29131111.49
Verschneit2013-10-29118525.95
Village detruit2013-10-2911979.07
Vitebsk2013-10-29118031.67
Vossenack2013-10-2911588.92
Waldcamp2013-10-2911188.37
Warsaw2013-10-29136711.95
Westwall2013-10-29143915.28
Wintertraining2013-10-29117316.11
Wioska2013-10-2911622.83
Xi desert idiot2013-10-2912678.29
Berlin2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF162213.79-|GA|- Dickymint
Die Kaserne2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF111116.88
CoD Dust2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ15023.34Freeman Wunder
Currahee Al Badi, Iraq2013-10-29TDM,DM,SND,CTF,HQ163673.51AFirsttimemapmaker
Rschew2013-10-2911298.32
Zweibruecken, Germany2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF136411.89
Woods2013-10-2915214.76
Xfirea2013-10-29118517.21
End of list : 218 map(s)