668 maps found for Call of Duty 4 MW

Map name ➚DateGametypeMap sizeDLSize (Mo)Mapper
103 Fishing Run2014-05-10TDM173499.64=103=Privateparts
4DOffice2018-02-21DM,SABsmall110311.92Efaya
78 Townville2019-09-0163040.311078 Sparks
78 Busterville2013-10-3189438.921078 Sparks
78 Railyard2013-10-31101245.511078 Sparks
78 workshop2013-10-31131529.161078 Sparks
82ab Bazaar2014-03-05DM,TDM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTFMedium191971.67Ieuan
82ab Boulogne42013-10-31DM,TDM,DOPM,SD,HQMedium128944.18Ieuan
82ab Chateau xmas2014-09-09small322137.84Ieuan
82ab Chateau42013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,HQSmall124433.92Ieuan
82ab llanfrynach2013-10-31DM,DOM,TDM,SD,HQLarge204674.36Ieuan
A12013-10-31DM,TDM,DOM,HQSmall195925.43byganja974
A3 day2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ,DOMSmall116626.08byganja974
Abandoned (mp_naout)2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOMSmall113530.86-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned (Night) (mp_naout_n)2020-09-30DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOMSmall37328.08-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned (Snow) (mp_naout_s)2020-09-30DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOMSmall37438.64-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned Zoo2018-02-1292457.84Markoff
Aerodrome2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,DOM,HQMedium226655.97Miregrobar
After Chernobyl2013-10-31TDM,DM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTF,CTFBLarge114244.59Narcozz & Artrozz
Agroprom Factory2018-10-02SD,DM,TDM,SAB,HQ81436.67alien
Agx Achq2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF,HQ,DOMMedium101441.13-=AGX=- WyldManM
Agx Bahnhof2013-10-31DM,TDM,SDMedium98633.77-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Construction Zone2014-05-10DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SAB,SDMedium1993123.53-=AGX=- WyldManM
Agx Contra2013-10-31DM,TDM,SDMedium106137.33-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Downtown2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,KOTH,DOM,SAB,CTF,CTFBMedium94269.43-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Nightmare2019-01-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQSmall76153.76-=AGX=- WyldManM
Airstrike (v1)2013-10-31Small159928.54
Al Jabal2020-03-04DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTFMedium53047.41T.R.Graves
Al Jierz2017-10-28102243.45
Alfahra2020-08-3145443.10ZveroBOY
Almeria2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB113740.24Mr. Krinkle
Ammo Dawnville2013-10-31101360.91
Anchorhead (SWM)2015-06-01113633.32Blackmonkeys
Ancient Ultimate2019-01-22153224.31
Aosta valley2015-03-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ118633.06Daevius
Apesgorod2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,KOTH158158.87blackMonkeys
Aquadukt2017-12-3067640.58
Arbor2018-02-22CTF,CTFB98528.27
Arbor day2018-02-22CTF,CTFB86629.79
Ardennes 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFLarge152579.254t4Chris
Ardennes 1944 Night (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFLarge140579.754t4Chris
Area 522018-08-2478135.98DunnyUK
Arkona2013-10-31133449.00Miregrobar
Arrange2013-10-31110546.95
Assault (CSGO)2021-09-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL581109.70Efaya
Asylum2023-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium208124.58Stendby
Asylum2013-10-31114831.30
Asylum (night)2023-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium125122.95Stendby
ATP2013-10-31137045.03Kraava
Ava Tumbleweed2017-12-3074354.62=AvA=GodSmacker
Avast Assault2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ111536.49
Aztec2013-10-31168728.73
Bacalao2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ126238.66Lessing
Backlot 22013-10-31123746.03
Backlot Night2022-04-21SD,DM,TDM,OLDSCHOOLMedium31939.53Vani$imu$
Backlot snow2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ101953.08-]K6[-Grimm
Backyard2013-10-3197641.20
Backyard 22013-10-3194433.50
Bagheera2015-08-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB132736.90Dogface
Bakaara (#mw3)2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ2663182.38IZarTax
Bakaara Winter (#mw3)2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ149465.96IZarTax
Balakan2013-10-3199443.72
Balarda2018-10-0281432.03
Barn2018-07-1165334.21
Base2017-09-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF69637.66Stendby
Bastogne2013-10-3199929.35
Bazaar2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,CTF9868.50Kraava
Bestine (SWM)2015-06-01248736.18Blackmonkeys
BetaTNL2018-01-11194237.66lteam
Bhf Omaha2013-10-31107937.01
Bhf Vimy2013-10-3193230.44
BingoLand (updated)2021-09-13DM,KOTH37064.02Efaya
Biosphere2014-08-26DM,TDM137370.70Blakburn
Bjelovar2013-10-3199357.12
Bjwifi aim2013-10-31103133.80
Bjwifi Port2013-10-31101246.63
Bjwifi Toujane2013-10-31111732.84Jerkan
Bjwifi_Aim2018-02-20DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM73135.36jerkan
Black (Rock) Air 22018-09-04DM,TDM66536.92Easy Beat
Blackrock2013-10-3198547.59
Blaha2020-07-2952649.59
Blak2014-02-15DM,TDM,SD148528.27
Blindside2013-10-3194036.86
Bloc 22018-09-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium78168.45Stendby
Bloc 2 Night2018-09-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium69867.85Stendby
Blue farm2013-10-3194636.45
Blue italy2013-10-3196726.47
Blue Ramshackle2013-10-3199246.70
Blue river2013-10-3194930.41
Blue sky2013-10-3199165.99
Blue town2013-10-3196840.14
Blue village2013-10-3195642.55
Blue wild west2013-10-3197027.49
Blue yard2013-10-3198233.14
Bog2017-06-0299371.35Hugo
Brdo2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF131938.57Kraava
Breakout Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium90677.84Stendby
Brecourt Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium61259.34Stendby
Brecourt Manor2013-10-31106752.40
Brecourt rvd2013-10-31105539.24
Brecourt v22013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF112130.12Paul
Bridge 20112013-10-31114450.34Icey
Broadcast22018-05-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ107739.52Hugo
Broken Road2018-01-0665532.93Dombi77
Bubba2020-01-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF72313.32Buba
Buhriz (insurgency)2022-09-13DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF25849.55Efaya
Bunker Mayhem2019-01-2283022.67
Burg b12013-10-31128652.96
Burgundy 22017-09-0987597.35
Burgundy bulls2013-10-31101537.05ThunderBull & FlashBull
Burgundy Cod2 DLC1 (updated) (ww2)2019-05-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium127067.14Stendby
Burn (mw3)2020-04-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB726130.40Stendby
Burn night (mw3)2020-04-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB399124.15Stendby
Canal BF3 V°2.1 (4t4)2018-09-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium192262.944t4Chris
Canals (mp_efa_canals) 1.0.12020-03-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF75157.22Efaya
Carentan (mp_ctan)2013-10-31135342.87
Carentan 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-12-29DM,TDM,SD,DOM,SAB,HQ,CTFMedium2400103.364t4Chris
Carentan 22017-09-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB93276.79Stendby
Carentan Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium53263.85Stendby
Cargo Shipment (v°1.1)2024-01-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall7145.89Stendby
Carrier (bo2)2021-08-2840695.76Hugo
Cassino2013-10-31137133.64
Castle2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF182135.79Paul
Cbble 22013-10-31122526.28
Cdi Mision Isla2013-10-31280735.90
Cgc City Streets2017-02-0488341.72Hugo
Cgc Crossfire (final)2017-05-2396037.33Hugo
Chaos La Mulatière2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH126942.75
Charlie Oscar Down2014-01-29DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB139948.26one_richard / A.K.A iron_cross
Chateau2018-10-02DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF82933.84Capt.Bloody and |ZERO|Bilko
Chechnyan Crisis2018-06-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB75151.23[907th]Frittz
Chechnyan Crisis (night)2018-06-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB64451.55[907th]Frittz
Chernobyl2018-09-08DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ97746.10Rednose
Chinatown Xmas2023-11-22DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium22961.02Stendby
Citi Badlands2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH170959.79DeekCiti
Citi Cemetery2013-10-31149772.78DeekCiti
Citi Facility2013-10-31128567.69DeekCiti
Citi Gewitter2013-10-31138755.66DeekCiti
Citi Hotel2013-10-31156076.61DeekCiti
Citi Swamp2013-10-31144378.50DeekCiti
City Assault2013-10-31119248.47
Ciudad Abandonada2013-10-31226243.58
Clearview {BHF}2014-07-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM137950.26Dirk
Cloud city (SWM)2015-06-011487111.19Blackmonkeys
Cluster2013-10-31SD125248.04topher
Cobblestone (CSGO)2022-01-24DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVALMedium486136.25Efaya
CoD2 DLC1 Mappack (updated)2019-05-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium722268.18Stendby
CoD2 DLC2 Mappack (ww2)2019-05-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPSMedium1167275.96Stendby
Cold Front2017-08-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF71334.55<[nWo]>Hawk
Colebrook2016-01-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH1453104.37Ieuan
Colonel2017-09-0977481.47
Complex (v2)2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ116035.12Killgarr
Construction2015-01-08DM,TDM128230.96uberrr
Construction 22013-10-31DM,TDM,KOTH116530.99
Convoy Assault2018-10-02DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ76851.74|LGN|Arkadian
Convoy Assault night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ148050.65|LGN|Arkadian
Counter2020-03-18DM,TDM,SD56633.07Juicebox
Cove (bo2)2019-05-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ111492.66Hugo
Crash 22018-06-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF180134.02Hugo
Crash 2 (Remastered)2019-02-251222229.28xoxor4d
Crash 32020-12-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF74644.66Hugo
Crossfire 22018-07-13DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF116035.90Hugo
Crossroads2013-10-31111832.95
Crownfort (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ114131.17Buzza
D Day 74 (dday) ww2 (v2.1)2013-10-31119638.01Twig Masters
D Day 74 night (dday) ww2 (v2.1)2013-10-3199836.83Twig Masters
Dahar2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF129328.37Kraava
Dam2013-10-31100732.20
Dassance (v1)2013-10-31113243.94
Dawnville (ww2) (1.2) (4t4)2019-05-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium150878.784t4Chris
Dawnville Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS61670.33Stendby
Dawnville II (ww2) (1.3) (4t4)2019-07-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium157883.384t4Chris
Daybreak2013-10-3199933.88
De Aztec2013-10-31116933.64
Dead2013-10-31100934.70{PST} Lalus
Dead Village2013-10-31137454.89
Death_street2013-10-31105836.40
Decoy Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS69548.59Stendby
Decoy snow2016-03-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF130894.26Stendby
Depot2013-10-31105625.76
Depot Night2018-02-2474043.07{SK}Kenny
Derail2024-03-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium180140.26Stendby
Derail Desert2024-03-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium155113.85Stendby
Derail Night2024-03-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium63136.32Stendby
Derelict2013-10-31112053.41jtms-mapping
Desert dock 22013-10-31106149.37
Desert Glory2013-10-31117636.09illram
Deserted2013-10-31124040.21
DesFarm2019-09-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS86270.70Stendby
DesFarm (night)2019-09-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS61869.91Stendby
Destroyed Village2015-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ81733.13{DHC}Sparks
Destroyed Village 4 (mohdv4)2013-10-31166735.14
DF Killhouse2015-12-12DM,TDM,SAB,DOM134723.70Dogface
Dmz zone 12013-10-31120828.68
Docks2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL156654.24Paulo88
Docks Night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL139644.42Paulo88
Dome (#mw3)2018-01-05DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH143959.77Rednose
Dome Night (#mw3)2018-04-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH75168.29Rednose
Doneck2017-07-0671049.46
Doomed2013-10-31104336.75Kals
Doowood2016-11-15116648.00
Downtown Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS78770.36Stendby
Dpg Harbor2017-09-0964350.79
DR Serioussam2022-11-18DEATHRUNLarge284111.50Rednose
Drone (#Bo2)2016-02-26206263.46Hugo
Dst xi residence2013-10-3198230.52
Dundy Stalingrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ125851.57Dundy
Dust 22016-03-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ206346.00
Dust2 classic2019-01-23108934.01Coleman
Dustcod42013-10-31103834.20Capt.Com
Dusty2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD117646.47FastArms & Taint
E street station2013-10-31117662.54
Eerie2013-10-3195148.91
El aghielajr2013-10-31197441.61
El aghielajr (night)2013-10-3197640.61
El Alamein 1942 (ww2) 1.1 (4t4)2019-11-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium108359.134t4Chris
Erroom2013-10-31100424.89
Excavation 22023-01-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFBMedium13658.10Katran
Fabrika2013-10-31162158.66Miregrobar
Falaise2013-10-31102835.77
Fallen (1.1) + Fallen Night (1.0) (#mw3) (4t4)2018-01-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium211397.394t4Chris
Fallout (v1.2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH155539.84dk
Fallujah2013-10-3199028.33T-Bone
Farm Day2023-12-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium15848.74Stendby
Farm Night2023-12-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium14846.57Stendby
Farmhouse Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS78586.68Stendby
Farmhouse v22017-09-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB85168.18Stendby
Fatal Morgana2013-10-31161053.26
Favela (#mw2)2013-10-31503344.85Miregrobar
Finca2021-12-2216324.97Pastor
First2013-10-3196537.65
Fonten2017-09-0986159.85
Forest Houses (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ102944.00Rednose
Forlorn2013-10-31104033.30
Forsaken industry 2.02013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,KOTH124647.23Maarten Scholl
Fow stalker2013-10-3192840.17
FR Ghillies Hell Snow2013-10-31101034.14
FR Mogadishu 3.02013-10-31105935.41Fox
FR Pavlov2018-01-11DM,SD94160.38|FR|Fox
FR Place2013-10-31108049.25
FR Royceworld (v1)2014-10-3162726.94
FR Street2013-10-31108146.09
FR Vikhyo2018-01-1181863.54|FR|Fox
Freeb2013-10-31104739.57
Fregata2013-10-31158343.43IZarTax
Fritzberg2019-04-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ75339.18Fritz Mods
Frontier2013-10-31105932.98
Frost (#Bo2)2018-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF104183.90Hugo
Fubar2019-01-2388130.82Melvin
Garena2019-01-2291137.59
George Square Glasgow (4t4)2013-10-28Large426453.274t4Chris
Ghostcity2013-10-31105442.03
Gilligans_island2013-10-31112638.85
Gisland2019-01-2282935.20
Gitten r done2013-10-3197934.02
Glass war2013-10-31105224.39
Gob aim snow2017-09-0979551.67
Gold Rush2013-10-31110984.74
Grange2013-10-3199541.23
Gridiron_night2013-10-31105733.27
Grind (#Bo2)2018-12-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ135070.07Hugo
Guerra2014-03-12DM,TDM,SD234142.97Col!ar
Hangar Return (4t4)2013-10-28Medium477145.254t4Chris
Hanoi2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF153354.68Gunner
HardHat2019-01-2273223.56
Hardhat (mw3) updated 22019-07-27DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1177102.15Stendby
Hardhat Night (mw3)2019-08-26DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS89495.31Stendby
Haus2013-10-31117258.08
Heights (insurgency)2022-03-30DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF622121.58Efaya
Henged2013-10-3196336.72
Hhk BallRoom2018-01-1687732.53hhk rivoid
Hhk basra2013-10-3199937.64
Hhk castle22013-10-3196342.94
Hhk snow2013-10-31104642.80
Highrise (#mw2)2013-10-31154442.78
Hillside2013-10-31106331.68
Hip2013-10-3197240.72
Hisar2013-10-31124548.00Miregrobar
HK22018-01-11DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF82443.81dgx
Hnxbeach42013-10-31196071.30
Hnxnorthcave2013-10-31117639.60
Hollow2017-12-3172631.87
Houses2018-07-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF1239111.88Stendby
Housing estate2013-10-3196231.83
Hqbattle2013-10-31110844.36
Humberstone2013-10-3190840.00
Hurtgens2013-10-31129236.69
Hydro (#Bo2)2017-05-23125061.83Hugo
Iced2023-01-20Small10722.22[GOB]:JackC
Iclaim2017-05-1778235.27
IClan (4t4)2017-06-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQMedium157858.164t4Chris
IClan night (v°1.1) (4t4)2017-10-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQMedium158655.104t4Chris
Impound2013-10-3198141.64
Incursion2013-10-31107436.21Kraava
Industry (82ab)2015-06-12SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1278160.06Ieuan
Inferno2013-10-31109840.85
Inferno 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL627140.53Efaya
Infi2013-10-31110325.40
Insurgency2021-05-2129434.70Dread Alpha
Invasion (#mw2)2013-10-31179546.88Miregrobar
Isla Volcan2017-08-2580136.82
Island Town2023-10-05SD,TDM,DM13642.45Vani$imu$
Italy (CSGO)2023-03-06DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVALMedium46264.97Efaya
Japmap2017-08-25DM,TDM,DOM99341.23spaffdog
Jarak2013-10-31113435.92Kraava
Jundland (SWM)2015-06-01142439.10Blackmonkeys
Jundland dusk (SWM)2015-06-01146139.27Blackmonkeys
Kabul2013-10-3195734.59
Karachi2013-10-31115240.23
Karrak2018-10-0390043.51
Kaunas2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ106459.48Cornrow Wallace
Kejland (updated)2019-06-12DM,TDM,SD85257.03xkejj
Killhouse 22018-07-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall156387.17Stendby
Killzon2018-09-07DM,TDM,SAB,HQ,CTF84741.16
Kk Arena2013-10-31DM,TDM,CTF124637.12Kraava
Kk arena 22013-10-31113337.77Kraava
Kk Arena extreme2017-09-0975743.03Kraava
Kk backyard2013-10-31171722.72
Kk crypt2013-10-3194932.22
Kodash2013-10-31181736.24
Koma2013-10-3192954.54
Krezny2013-10-3191635.24
Ks Toujane2013-10-3195640.88
KsFact2017-08-2569746.16
La Patrouille 1.1  (ww2) (4t4)2019-07-24DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium158877.894t4Chris
Lagoa_rain2013-10-3196641.37
Lagoa_snow2013-10-3198241.07
Lake (CSGO)2021-08-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL43664.46Efaya
Lalus GoneFishin2013-10-3191837.27
Lalus gonefishin2017-09-12DM,TDM74737.27{PST}Lalus
Lalus tanya2013-10-3197530.47
Lane2013-10-31102042.09
Last light2013-12-201683113.72Blakburn
Lockdown (mw3)2020-09-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF105284.45Hugo
Lolv2 Cod42014-09-09131144.84Ieuan
Lolv2nite2013-10-3198830.95
Lookout (mw3)2020-05-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1073111.75Stendby
Lookout Night (mw3)2020-05-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPSSmall480108.12Stendby
Lost2013-10-3199535.91
Lpost2013-10-3198732.15
Ls docks2013-10-3193432.75
Ls oasis2013-10-3191526.72
Ls round_square2013-10-3197136.28
Ls snowyhills2013-10-3194025.47
Ls swl2013-10-3197833.06
Luna2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,ASS,CTF127323.04Duck & Alfio
Luna II2019-11-28DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFLarge86358.09Duck & Alfio
Lut Gholein2017-06-0482337.31
Mactroudball2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD119742.18Ladouille
Market2021-02-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL47744.52Efaya
Mashtuur City (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ103549.13[EF]Nosferatu
Matmata 22018-05-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF,CTFB101341.86Stendby
Matroska2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB102536.47Rabbit,Peri
Meanstreet 2 (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF99043.86DunnyUK
Medieven2017-09-0975452.30
Meltdown (#Bo2)2017-04-09129069.90Hugo
Metro2013-10-31115260.94
Middle East 1.1 (4t4)2018-09-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFSmall295755.844t4Chris
Middle East Night (4t4)2016-02-18DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQSmall159055.334t4Chris
Mile of Mogadishu2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF99144.69{BHC}Crazy
Mirage2015-10-31DM,TDM,SD,DOM,HQ,CTF97545.78Paulb39
Mirage 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL832138.44Efaya
Mirage night2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF72445.31Paulb39
Mission (4t4)2019-04-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,HQMedium214168.584t4Chris
Modern Harbor (v2)2021-06-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium38938.58Stendby
Modern Matmata (qmx)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD95336.92obez
Modern Rooftops2019-01-21DM,TDMSmall77188.86Stendby
Modernbacklot2013-10-31119538.88
MOH Southern France2018-10-0283934.16
MOH Stalingrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ200529.62
Monastery (csgo) (final)2023-11-10DM,TDM,SAB,HQ,DOM,SDMedium23057.38Efaya
Mortal collapsing2013-10-31100342.78
Mount 1.0.1 (beta)2018-03-12DM,SD,SAB,KOTH94443.57Ville88
MTL Havoc2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH80845.96RAKEKNIVEN
MTL The Rock - Alcatraz2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH157443.28RAKEKNIVEN
Mto_oradour2013-10-31106239.11
Mw2 Boneyard2020-06-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS983126.38Stendby
Mw2 Rust2019-09-25DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPSSmall192761.66Stendby
Mw2 Rust (night)2019-09-25DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS68658.00Stendby
Mw2 Subbase2020-07-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB65759.12Stendby
Mw2 Subbase Night2020-07-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB44257.57Stendby
Mw2 Underpass2019-11-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1490125.48Stendby
Mw2 Underpass Night2019-11-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS579119.13Stendby
Nbzi nuketown2013-10-31Small140056.92
Ngbc (1.3 final) (4t4)2018-07-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFLarge99481.784t4Chris
Ngbc day (1.3 final) (4t4)2018-07-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFLarge121181.774t4Chris
Ngbc Shipment (4t4)2018-07-16DM,TDM,SAB,CTFSmall111530.784t4Chris
Ngbc Shipment Winter (4t4)2018-12-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTFSmall98531.864t4Chris
Normandy2013-10-31102939.441078 Sparks
Northport2013-10-31138635.55
Not a Cave (SWM)2015-09-29153537.89Blackmonkeys
Notre Dame (4t4)2013-10-28Small292652.224t4Chris
NTown (Nuketown)2013-10-31DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SABSmall322443.12ColdAir
Nuenen2013-10-3198247.401078 Sparks
Nuke2017-07-05Small79440.08
Nuke town2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQSmall179459.51Gunner
Nuked2022-11-10DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall455117.48Stendby
Nuked Night2022-11-10DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall268113.86Stendby
Nuked Xmas2022-11-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFSmall254121.44Stendby
Nuketown2 (#Bo2)2018-09-20DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQSmall172670.42Hugo
Oasisfloat2013-10-31101939.58
Office (CSGO)2021-10-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL78082.98Efaya
Offices2013-10-31106431.77
Offshore2015-08-20142428.45jtms-mapping
Old School2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB141252.58Miregrobar
Old Town2013-10-31105148.85
Opcenter2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ98529.531078 Sparks
Orbelus2013-10-31105241.30
Ordnance2015-08-20130662.46jtms-mapping
OSG 3602015-07-29148363.30{OSG}Brodie
OSG Algiers2015-01-311580142.42{OSG}Brodie
OSG Algiers Night2015-01-311270142.02{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot2013-11-01160456.55{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot night2013-10-31137766.14{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot Snow (winter)2013-11-24274259.05{OSG}Brodie
OSG Cargo2015-08-012945125.82{OSG}Brodie
OSG Cargo Night2015-07-301535133.60{OSG}Brodie
OSG Carrier p2016-01-011444157.53{OSG}Brodie
OSG Drone p2016-02-261582104.54{OSG}Brodie
OSG Flood2016-02-29207761.45{OSG}Brodie
OSG Freight2015-07-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium1572200.94{OSG}Brodie
OSG Freight Night2015-07-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium1415197.06{OSG}Brodie
OSG Grid2014-03-05DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB1808108.66{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hazzard2016-02-29114064.18{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked2015-01-282695122.45{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked 22015-07-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3529116.44{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked Night2015-01-312290131.03{OSG}Brodie
OSG Interstellar2016-08-16935168.58{OSG}Brodie
OSG Jungle2015-08-01170276.95{OSG}Brodie
OSG Jungle (Night)2014-03-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB150558.93{OSG}Brodie
OSG Matmata2015-07-30CTF127450.19{OSG}Brodie
OSG Metro2015-07-10DM,TDM,SD1207145.75{OSG}Brodie
OSG Mirage2015-07-231536135.46{OSG}Brodie
OSG Mirage Night2015-08-161445132.06{OSG}Brodie
OSG Nuketown 20252015-08-24DOM,CTFSmal3506152.17{OSG}Brodie
OSG Raid2015-10-05184789.62{OSG}Brodie
OSG Raid dusk2015-10-05167088.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Roadrage2016-07-12DM,TDM892121.19{OSG}Brodie
OSG Rrus Spiritu2013-11-01151266.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Shipment Future2015-07-29CTF1117143.96{OSG}Brodie
OSG Shipment_F2015-07-29CTF1166137.07{OSG}Brodie
OSG Showtime 22015-07-111176141.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Showtime Night2015-07-29CTF1125147.07{OSG}Brodie
OSG Standoff2015-10-122086137.94{OSG}Brodie
OSG Studio 22015-12-212302185.42{OSG}Brodie
OSG Tropical Rust2015-08-16DM,TDM1428121.89{OSG}Brodie
OSG Tropical Rust N2015-08-17DM,TDM1327129.14{OSG}Brodie
OSG Wip 32015-07-29CTF111184.15{OSG}Brodie
OSG Yemen2016-07-121033126.12{OSG}Brodie
OSG Yemen (night)2016-09-221085123.11{OSG}Brodie
Outback2019-04-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ76032.76Fritz Mods
Outpost22013-10-3197727.65
Outskirt (mp_oukhta)2014-10-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF309594.38IZarTax
Overflow (v1.1) (#Bo2)2018-01-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ109763.12Hugo
Overgrown (mp_ovgrown)2023-01-168840.88
Overgrown night2022-03-27DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB28441.18Stendby
Overpass2013-10-31102741.12[KOB]Scuba
Overpass 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL600120.16Efaya
Paintball (#Bo2)2017-05-23148254.02Hugo
Panjwai (insurgency) 1.12023-05-25DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH544143.07Efaya
Parking2013-10-3197725.85
Peak (insurgency)2022-03-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF25976.39Efaya
Pheasantrun2013-10-31105032.51
Piazza (mw3)2019-07-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF152291.13Hugo
Pic2013-10-3196451.48
Pinchpoint2013-10-3197639.00
Pinebox2013-10-3191339.42
Pk harbor2013-10-31103631.40
Plaza (#Bo2)2017-09-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ133058.82Hugo
Pool Party (1.1)2018-03-11DM,TDM,HQ195842.14Stendby
Poppyhill2013-10-3191945.06
Portalhouse2013-10-31110154.05
Portside2013-10-3195536.33
Powcamp Reloaded2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB105438.93OLD MAN WITH GUN
Printery2013-10-28195245.234t4Chris
Prip2013-10-31109137.66
Pripyat Exclusion Zone2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH156054.08Zeroy
Prodigy2013-10-3196924.52
Project Valhalla (mp_pval)2015-10-31119449.02MadMaxX
Pruefstand VII2014-08-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,KOTH121251.88Freddy
Prunis2013-10-3193632.46
Psycho2013-10-3197247.99
QIK2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ76148.52lazygit
Quarry (mw2)2019-08-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1439104.69Stendby
Quarry night (mw2)2019-08-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS730100.09Stendby
Raid v°3 (#Bo2)2018-02-07DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ159471.15Hugo
Railyard2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF105036.99Coleman
Rasalem2015-04-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3442122.71IZarTax
Ravine2013-10-3196336.46
Reach2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD90044.16FastArms
Rebellion (SWM)2015-06-01139973.31Blackmonkeys
Recon Delta2013-10-3190646.84
Recon Delta 32013-10-31101749.37
Red Zone (4t4)2013-10-28Small395438.244t4Chris
Redxxx2013-10-3196252.49
Remagen2017-07-0580533.77
Remont2013-10-31112545.10Kraava
Renan bridge2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ106435.241078 Sparks
Rescue2019-10-0777351.00Sudswu
Rescue2013-10-31100151.19
Resistance (mw3)2019-05-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF146597.89Hugo
Return to Pavlovs House2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF78838.73[OUTLAW]DrumBum
Ricochet2013-10-31108444.15
Rift2014-08-26DM,TDM,SAB,DOM126733.94Blakburn
Rocket station12013-10-3191840.84
Rockridge2013-10-3195128.45
Roof night2013-10-31118435.02Miregrobar
Rooftop2024-05-27DM,WAR,SAB,DOM,SD,CTF,KOTHSmall78165.74Neo
Rooftop 22013-10-31102723.12
Rooftops2024-06-11DM,TDM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTF,CTFB,HTFSmall127941.94Miregrobar
Rookster ville2013-10-3192329.57
Roundup2017-09-0973433.93
Roundup day2017-09-0970934.07
Rundown (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ163158.56-]K6[-Grimm
Rundown Winter (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ131582.14-]K6[-Grimm
Rundown Xmas (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ149979.93-]K6[-Grimm
RunOff (1.0.1)2021-03-20DM,TDM,SAB,CTF30426.51Efaya
Rusmata2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,CTF99138.26Kraava
Russian invasion2013-10-3197846.68
Rust (modern) (#mw2)2013-10-31141926.95
Rvs streets ksk2013-10-3190928.53
SafeHouse2018-02-21DM,SD82214.21Efaya
SafeHouse (CSGO)2022-02-10DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH41962.04Efaya
Salaambad2013-10-3199438.69
Salvage (mp_compact) final (#mw2)2018-01-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB211164.32[HIVE]DaWizz
Sawmill2018-01-1471045.96|B| 18 Rabbit
Sc hangar2013-10-31138229.55Miregrobar
School2013-10-31105339.76
Sconsegrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ113644.01Le_sconse
Scrap2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB99448.14Carcass26
Scrap (4t4)2013-10-28Small257536.844t4Chris
Scrap Rain (4t4)2013-10-28Small250844.914t4Chris
Scrap Winter (4t4)2013-10-28Small446538.404t4Chris
Seatown (final) (#mw3)2014-05-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ5091117.16IZarTax
Seatown Snow (#mw3)2013-11-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1923102.18IZarTax
Seine Crossing 1.02020-05-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF59356.47Efaya
Selo2013-10-31117235.44Kraava
Seti2013-10-31113970.23
Sharqi2013-10-31133257.75Zeroy
Shipment 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-22DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTFMedium198876.964t4Chris
Shipment 22013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM109031.10Carcass26
Shipment 32013-10-31100136.84
Shipment Island2013-10-31140030.34IZarTax
Shipment Long (updated)2020-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPSMedium84575.62Stendby
Shipment Long Night (updated)2020-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPSMedium48974.19Stendby
Shipment snow2018-01-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF141473.06Stendby
Shipment X22013-10-31126632.94
ShortDust (CSGO)2022-02-11DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH47092.42Efaya
Silo 5 night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ93958.26Rednose
Silo52013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ88354.15Rednose
Skidrow2013-10-31144442.06
Skyline2018-02-21DM,SD183929.43Efaya
Slums2013-10-31DM,SAB,DOM119543.73_WarMachine_
Slums (1.1) (#Bo2)2018-10-28DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF201675.82Hugo
Small Townx2017-08-2585043.45
Sod Emergency Room2023-01-29DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF12632.79
Souq2013-10-3194035.29
South france2013-10-3198432.61
Spetsnaz base2013-10-3199852.40
Sps bismarck2013-10-31122336.19
SPS Scrapyard (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,DOM152056.47PanzerMan & Dugynight
Sps shx2013-10-3195647.83
St Marc (CSGO)2022-02-09DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB75088.10Efaya
Stalingrad2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH74930.04Mickey
Stalker snow2017-08-21DM,TDM72240.22
Stargate abydos2013-10-31116140.59
Steamlab2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL137344.18Zeroy
Storm2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB128661.87[HIVE]DaWizz
Stream2013-10-31113133.60
Strike 2 (Remastered)2019-01-082648233.48xoxor4d
Strike at Karkand Night2021-05-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium30146.04|HR|Sting
Strike at Karkand v°22013-10-31107231.86liverare
Struggle2013-10-31105338.84
Struggle night2013-10-31100737.42
Studio lcdf2020-05-13DM,TDM54962.11Ladouille
Sub base (#mw2)2013-10-31147844.85Miregrobar
Subway2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF92525.81
Sugarcane (CSGO)2021-09-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL43597.33Efaya
Summit (1.3)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ1894116.23-]K6[-Grimm
Summit Xmas2016-12-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ983119.62-]K6[-Grimm
Sw22013-10-31156284.70
Swamp2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB154738.33Miregrobar
Taksim2016-05-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,RETRIEVAL63642.94[FFC]Kurban
Tatooine (SWM)2015-06-011503101.98Blackmonkeys
TeamG (1.0.1) updated2021-02-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL31224.37Efaya
Tempest2018-02-2487746.53
Terminal (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ202055.14-]K6[-Grimm
Terminal (#mw2)2013-10-31138033.65
Tex ont 22013-10-3195552.95
The Breakout2018-01-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF92438.45Kob Maffsky
The Cypress Swamps2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH68260.90DeekCiti Env
The Hunt (final)2018-01-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB74232.50loa aka Life
The Tomb (1.0.1)2021-03-02DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL44659.39Efaya
Theater2018-02-21DM,SD81824.49Efaya
Tibongal2019-09-2693441.81T-Bone
Toujane (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF1243139.56Stendby
Toujane (beta)2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB76426.13plan-B|fragstar
Toujane night (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF870133.57Stendby
Toujane snow (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF957138.72Stendby
Toujane v°22017-07-06DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB85932.88Stendby
Town (#Bo2)2014-08-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3098144.75IZarTax
Town Ship2013-11-01127041.15
Tra elmechili2013-10-31101440.84
Traindepot2013-10-3193126.83
TrainStation (ww2)2015-02-25DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFBMedium1018123.75Stendby
Treasure2018-01-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH75740.78Skyguy
Treefort2013-10-3195926.33
Tundra Depot2018-01-08DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1394141.45BU|D>ToX
Turbine (#Bo2)2016-07-21122554.18Hugo
Twin Ridge2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF82037.54UncleBone
Twolevels2013-10-3197713.68
Uber (DesertSlum)2015-02-23DM,TDM,DOM,HQ133628.98Uberrr
Underground (mw3)2020-09-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL90385.50Efaya
Uplink2019-03-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ2655203.09BU|D>ToX
Uprise2013-10-31107830.74
Vacant 2 (mp_vacant_2)2015-05-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB95373.25Stendby
Vacant 2 (mp_vac_2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ105831.34-]K6[-Grimm
Vacant 2 snow2019-12-3147229.24-]K6[-Grimm
Valley of the queen2013-10-31102432.57
Vertical2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB104840.60Wrecks
Verticality (insurgency)2023-07-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF457114.73Efaya
Vertigo (CSGO)2022-03-18DM,TDM,SD605150.30GT4 n more
Villa2013-10-31129049.03IZarTax
Villa (82ab)2015-08-19DM,TDM,SAB,DOM166790.04Ieuan
Villa (BO)2018-01-0590642.29
Villa harbor2013-10-31116186.98
Village (mp_village)2013-10-31145942.15Paulo88
Village night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF,CTFB107240.77Paulo88
Village Snow2013-10-31CTF,CTFB136249.88Paulo88
Vortex (mw3)2020-03-29DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1017104.82Stendby
Vortex Night (mw3)2020-04-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS678101.04Stendby
Vukovar2013-10-31178151.10Miregrobar
Vukovar Night2013-11-01126836.26Miregrobar
Warehouse 132013-10-31110137.91
Warehouse_13_day2013-10-31100339.57
Wasted2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH110235.29Rednose
Waterfall2021-04-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL33948.24Efaya
Waw Brecourt (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB80265.04Stendby
Waw Brecourt night (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF77263.50Stendby
Waw Castle (ww2)2019-10-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS782112.39Stendby
Waw Castle (ww2)2015-07-11131293.72
Waw Castle night (ww2)2019-10-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS572107.68Stendby
Waw Castle snow (ww2)2019-11-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS851120.65Stendby
Waw Decoy (ww2)2017-06-04DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB93765.97Stendby
Waw Farmhouse (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB81988.97Stendby
Waw Matmata (ww2)2015-07-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF124297.91Stendby
Waw Toujane (ww2)2015-07-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium147374.95Stendby
Waw Toujane night (ww2)2015-07-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTFMedium156974.52Stendby
WelshValley42022-10-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF19248.68SpikeNaylor
Westoff2017-08-22DM,TDM,SD,CTF1116191.03{N2N}Shadow
Winter Rasalem (1.1)2018-12-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1097146.55IZarTax
WolfSquare2018-01-1669443.93Hawk
Woodrr2013-10-31100630.95
Wrecks fear2013-10-31100958.59
Yard2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium163845.09Paulo88
Yemen (#Bo2)2016-06-10138190.52Hugo
Zaseda2024-06-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTFMedium114956.62Miregrobar
Zavod (beta3) (4t4)2016-05-17DM,TDM,SDLarge345972.364t4Chris
Ziba Tower2020-07-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL59943.13Efaya
Ziba Tower (light version)2020-07-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL31745.13Efaya
Zom_building2013-10-3195435.02
Zone302013-10-3199536.92
Zoo (CSGO)2022-01-24DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVALSmall779225.04Efaya
Zoo (updated)2018-09-19SD103514.77Efaya
Zsever Nuketown xmas (#Zombies-R)2023-01-28449213.11Zsever-Moddedgolem, Stendby
Zsever Nuketown2025 (#Zombies-R)2023-01-18343157.14Zsever-Moddedgolem, Hugo
Zsever Slums (#Zombies-R)2023-01-16245147.17Zsever-Moddedgolem, Hugo
[fr] Spetzcamp (beta)2018-07-1163733.82
End of list : 668 map(s)