668 maps found for Call of Duty 4 MW

Map name ➚DateGametypeDLSize (Mo)Mapper
103 Fishing Run2014-05-10TDM171699.64=103=Privateparts
4DOffice2018-02-21DM,SAB107711.92Efaya
78 Townville2019-09-0160740.311078 Sparks
78 Busterville2013-10-3187638.921078 Sparks
78 Railyard2013-10-31100445.511078 Sparks
78 workshop2013-10-31129729.161078 Sparks
82ab Bazaar2014-03-05DM,TDM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTF188371.67Ieuan
82ab Boulogne42013-10-31DM,TDM,DOPM,SD,HQ127844.18Ieuan
82ab Chateau xmas2014-09-09320737.84Ieuan
82ab Chateau42013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,HQ123533.92Ieuan
82ab llanfrynach2013-10-31DM,DOM,TDM,SD,HQ204174.36Ieuan
A12013-10-31DM,TDM,DOM,HQ195225.43byganja974
A3 day2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ,DOM115826.08byganja974
Abandoned (mp_naout)2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOM112230.86-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned (Night) (mp_naout_n)2020-09-30DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOM35428.08-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned (Snow) (mp_naout_s)2020-09-30DM,TDM,HQ,SD,DOM36638.64-]K6[-Grimm
Abandoned Zoo2018-02-1291857.84Markoff
Aerodrome2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,DOM,HQ222555.97Miregrobar
After Chernobyl2013-10-31TDM,DM,SD,HQ,DOM,SAB,CTF,CTFB112844.59Narcozz & Artrozz
Agroprom Factory2018-10-02SD,DM,TDM,SAB,HQ80636.67alien
Agx Achq2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF,HQ,DOM101041.13-=AGX=- WyldManM
Agx Bahnhof2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD97833.77-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Construction Zone2014-05-10DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SAB,SD1985123.53-=AGX=- WyldManM
Agx Contra2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD105337.33-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Downtown2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,KOTH,DOM,SAB,CTF,CTFB93969.43-=AGX=-PoSSE
Agx Nightmare2019-01-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ73453.76-=AGX=- WyldManM
Airstrike (v1)2013-10-31157428.54
Al Jabal2020-03-04DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF52047.41T.R.Graves
Al Jierz2017-10-2899643.45
Alfahra2020-08-3145243.10ZveroBOY
Almeria2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB112540.24Mr. Krinkle
Ammo Dawnville2013-10-31101160.91
Anchorhead (SWM)2015-06-01110933.32Blackmonkeys
Ancient Ultimate2019-01-22152424.31
Aosta valley2015-03-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ115833.06Daevius
Apesgorod2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,KOTH154458.87blackMonkeys
Aquadukt2017-12-3067340.58
Arbor2018-02-22CTF,CTFB97828.27
Arbor day2018-02-22CTF,CTFB84329.79
Ardennes 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF149079.254t4Chris
Ardennes 1944 Night (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF139179.754t4Chris
Area 522018-08-2476035.98DunnyUK
Arkona2013-10-31128249.00Miregrobar
Arrange2013-10-31109546.95
Assault (CSGO)2021-09-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL563109.70Efaya
Asylum2023-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF196124.58Stendby
Asylum2013-10-31114531.30
Asylum (night)2023-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF109122.95Stendby
ATP2013-10-31136345.03Kraava
Ava Tumbleweed2017-12-3073854.62=AvA=GodSmacker
Avast Assault2013-10-31DM,TDM,HQ108736.49
Aztec2013-10-31166528.73
Bacalao2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ125638.66Lessing
Backlot 22013-10-31120346.03
Backlot Night2022-04-21SD,DM,TDM,OLDSCHOOL31239.53Vani$imu$
Backlot snow2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ101453.08-]K6[-Grimm
Backyard2013-10-3197441.20
Backyard 22013-10-3194133.50
Bagheera2015-08-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB131936.90Dogface
Bakaara (#mw3)2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ2603182.38IZarTax
Bakaara Winter (#mw3)2013-11-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ147265.96IZarTax
Balakan2013-10-3199243.72
Balarda2018-10-0281032.03
Barn2018-07-1165334.21
Base2017-09-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF69337.66Stendby
Bastogne2013-10-3199829.35
Bazaar2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,CTF9848.50Kraava
Bestine (SWM)2015-06-01247436.18Blackmonkeys
BetaTNL2018-01-11194037.66lteam
Bhf Omaha2013-10-31107337.01
Bhf Vimy2013-10-3193230.44
BingoLand (updated)2021-09-13DM,KOTH36764.02Efaya
Biosphere2014-08-26DM,TDM136670.70Blakburn
Bjelovar2013-10-3199157.12
Bjwifi aim2013-10-31103133.80
Bjwifi Port2013-10-31101046.63
Bjwifi Toujane2013-10-31111332.84Jerkan
Bjwifi_Aim2018-02-20DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM72935.36jerkan
Black (Rock) Air 22018-09-04DM,TDM66436.92Easy Beat
Blackrock2013-10-3198347.59
Blaha2020-07-2952449.59
Blak2014-02-15DM,TDM,SD148428.27
Blindside2013-10-3194036.86
Bloc 22018-09-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS77868.45Stendby
Bloc 2 Night2018-09-07DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS69367.85Stendby
Blue farm2013-10-3194436.45
Blue italy2013-10-3196626.47
Blue Ramshackle2013-10-3198946.70
Blue river2013-10-3194830.41
Blue sky2013-10-3198665.99
Blue town2013-10-3196640.14
Blue village2013-10-3195542.55
Blue wild west2013-10-3196827.49
Blue yard2013-10-3198233.14
Bog2017-06-0296471.35Hugo
Brdo2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF129738.57Kraava
Breakout Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS89777.84Stendby
Brecourt Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS60859.34Stendby
Brecourt Manor2013-10-31105152.40
Brecourt rvd2013-10-31105339.24
Brecourt v22013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF112030.12Paul
Bridge 20112013-10-31114350.34Icey
Broadcast22018-05-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ105639.52Hugo
Broken Road2018-01-0665532.93Dombi77
Bubba2020-01-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF72013.32Buba
Buhriz (insurgency)2022-09-13DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF25049.55Efaya
Bunker Mayhem2019-01-2283022.67
Burg b12013-10-31125652.96
Burgundy 22017-09-0987597.35
Burgundy bulls2013-10-31101137.05ThunderBull & FlashBull
Burgundy Cod2 DLC1 (updated) (ww2)2019-05-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS126667.14Stendby
Burn (mw3)2020-04-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB682130.40Stendby
Burn night (mw3)2020-04-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB395124.15Stendby
Canal BF3 V°2.1 (4t4)2018-09-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF189462.944t4Chris
Canals (mp_efa_canals) 1.0.12020-03-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF72157.22Efaya
Carentan (mp_ctan)2013-10-31134842.87
Carentan 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-12-29DM,TDM,SD,DOM,SAB,HQ,CTF2347103.364t4Chris
Carentan 22017-09-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB92976.79Stendby
Carentan Cod2 DLC1 (ww2)2019-05-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS53163.85Stendby
Cargo Shipment (v°1.1)2024-01-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF6345.89Stendby
Carrier (bo2)2021-08-2840095.76Hugo
Cassino2013-10-31137133.64
Castle2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF181435.79Paul
Cbble 22013-10-31122326.28
Cdi Mision Isla2013-10-31277735.90
Cgc City Streets2017-02-0487741.72Hugo
Cgc Crossfire (final)2017-05-2393737.33Hugo
Chaos La Mulatière2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH125342.75
Charlie Oscar Down2014-01-29DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB139848.26one_richard / A.K.A iron_cross
Chateau2018-10-02DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF78433.84Capt.Bloody and |ZERO|Bilko
Chechnyan Crisis2018-06-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB72551.23[907th]Frittz
Chechnyan Crisis (night)2018-06-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB60751.55[907th]Frittz
Chernobyl2018-09-08DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ94546.10Rednose
Chinatown Xmas2023-11-22DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF18661.02Stendby
Citi Badlands2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH170659.79DeekCiti
Citi Cemetery2013-10-31149372.78DeekCiti
Citi Facility2013-10-31128367.69DeekCiti
Citi Gewitter2013-10-31138655.66DeekCiti
Citi Hotel2013-10-31153476.61DeekCiti
Citi Swamp2013-10-31144178.50DeekCiti
City Assault2013-10-31119248.47
Ciudad Abandonada2013-10-31225843.58
Clearview {BHF}2014-07-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM137850.26Dirk
Cloud city (SWM)2015-06-011475111.19Blackmonkeys
Cluster2013-10-31SD125248.04topher
Cobblestone (CSGO)2022-01-24DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL478136.25Efaya
CoD2 DLC1 Mappack (updated)2019-05-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS719268.18Stendby
CoD2 DLC2 Mappack (ww2)2019-05-17DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,PICKUPS1164275.96Stendby
Cold Front2017-08-22DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF71234.55<[nWo]>Hawk
Colebrook2016-01-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH1448104.37Ieuan
Colonel2017-09-0977181.47
Complex (v2)2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ115935.12Killgarr
Construction2015-01-08DM,TDM127430.96uberrr
Construction 22013-10-31DM,TDM,KOTH116430.99
Convoy Assault2018-10-02DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ76751.74|LGN|Arkadian
Convoy Assault night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ147550.65|LGN|Arkadian
Counter2020-03-18DM,TDM,SD56633.07Juicebox
Cove (bo2)2019-05-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ110992.66Hugo
Crash 22018-06-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF180034.02Hugo
Crash 2 (Remastered)2019-02-251210229.28xoxor4d
Crash 32020-12-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF73744.66Hugo
Crossfire 22018-07-13DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF113235.90Hugo
Crossroads2013-10-31111832.95
Crownfort (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ113931.17Buzza
D Day 74 (dday) ww2 (v2.1)2013-10-31119438.01Twig Masters
D Day 74 night (dday) ww2 (v2.1)2013-10-3199836.83Twig Masters
Dahar2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF128028.37Kraava
Dam2013-10-31100532.20
Dassance (v1)2013-10-31113243.94
Dawnville (ww2) (1.2) (4t4)2019-05-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF150378.784t4Chris
Dawnville Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS61570.33Stendby
Dawnville II (ww2) (1.3) (4t4)2019-07-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF156483.384t4Chris
Daybreak2013-10-3199833.88
De Aztec2013-10-31115833.64
Dead2013-10-31100834.70{PST} Lalus
Dead Village2013-10-31137254.89
Death_street2013-10-31105836.40
Decoy Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS69348.59Stendby
Decoy snow2016-03-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF130794.26Stendby
Depot2013-10-31105525.76
Depot Night2018-02-2473643.07{SK}Kenny
Derail2024-03-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF70140.26Stendby
Derail2024-03-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF72140.26Stendby
Derail Desert2024-03-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF74113.85Stendby
Derail Night2024-03-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF38136.32Stendby
Derelict2013-10-31111953.41jtms-mapping
Desert dock 22013-10-31106049.37
Desert Glory2013-10-31116136.09illram
Deserted2013-10-31124040.21
DesFarm2019-09-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS79770.70Stendby
DesFarm (night)2019-09-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS58669.91Stendby
Destroyed Village2015-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ81533.13{DHC}Sparks
Destroyed Village 4 (mohdv4)2013-10-31166135.14
DF Killhouse2015-12-12DM,TDM,SAB,DOM134523.70Dogface
Dmz zone 12013-10-31120428.68
Docks2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL154154.24Paulo88
Docks Night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL139244.42Paulo88
Dome (#mw3)2018-01-05DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH140059.77Rednose
Dome Night (#mw3)2018-04-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH74768.29Rednose
Doneck2017-07-0671049.46
Doomed2013-10-31104036.75Kals
Doowood2016-11-15114748.00
Downtown Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS78470.36Stendby
Dpg Harbor2017-09-0964350.79
DR Serioussam2022-11-18DEATHRUN280111.50Rednose
Drone (#Bo2)2016-02-26204763.46Hugo
Dst xi residence2013-10-3198130.52
Dundy Stalingrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ125551.57Dundy
Dust 22016-03-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ202646.00
Dust2 classic2019-01-23106734.01Coleman
Dustcod42013-10-31103834.20Capt.Com
Dusty2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD117646.47FastArms & Taint
E street station2013-10-31117362.54
Eerie2013-10-3195048.91
El aghielajr2013-10-31197241.61
El aghielajr (night)2013-10-3197640.61
El Alamein 1942 (ww2) 1.1 (4t4)2019-11-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF106259.134t4Chris
Erroom2013-10-31100424.89
Excavation 22023-01-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB13358.10Katran
Fabrika2013-10-31158158.66Miregrobar
Falaise2013-10-31102735.77
Fallen (1.1) + Fallen Night (1.0) (#mw3) (4t4)2018-01-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF206097.394t4Chris
Fallout (v1.2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH152939.84dk
Fallujah2013-10-3198628.33T-Bone
Farm Day2023-12-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF14648.74Stendby
Farm Night2023-12-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF14446.57Stendby
Farmhouse Cod2 DLC2 (ww2)2019-05-16DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS78286.68Stendby
Farmhouse v22017-09-05DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB84768.18Stendby
Fatal Morgana2013-10-31160653.26
Favela (#mw2)2013-10-31489944.85Miregrobar
Finca2021-12-2216124.97Pastor
First2013-10-3196437.65
Fonten2017-09-0986159.85
Forest Houses (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ102844.00Rednose
Forlorn2013-10-31104033.30
Forsaken industry 2.02013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,KOTH124147.23Maarten Scholl
Fow stalker2013-10-3192840.17
FR Ghillies Hell Snow2013-10-31100934.14
FR Mogadishu 3.02013-10-31105835.41Fox
FR Pavlov2018-01-11DM,SD93860.38|FR|Fox
FR Place2013-10-31108049.25
FR Royceworld (v1)2014-10-3162426.94
FR Street2013-10-31105546.09
FR Vikhyo2018-01-1181763.54|FR|Fox
Freeb2013-10-31102839.57
Fregata2013-10-31155843.43IZarTax
Fritzberg2019-04-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ72739.18Fritz Mods
Frontier2013-10-31105932.98
Frost (#Bo2)2018-10-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF103883.90Hugo
Fubar2019-01-2387930.82Melvin
Garena2019-01-2288537.59
George Square Glasgow (4t4)2013-10-28420353.274t4Chris
Ghostcity2013-10-31105342.03
Gilligans_island2013-10-31112438.85
Gisland2019-01-2282735.20
Gitten r done2013-10-3197934.02
Glass war2013-10-31105124.39
Gob aim snow2017-09-0977351.67
Gold Rush2013-10-31110984.74
Grange2013-10-3199441.23
Gridiron_night2013-10-31105333.27
Grind (#Bo2)2018-12-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ133570.07Hugo
Guerra2014-03-12DM,TDM,SD234042.97Col!ar
Hangar Return (4t4)2013-10-28473545.254t4Chris
Hanoi2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF152554.68Gunner
HardHat2019-01-2272923.56
Hardhat (mw3) updated 22019-07-27DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1172102.15Stendby
Hardhat Night (mw3)2019-08-26DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS79395.31Stendby
Haus2013-10-31116558.08
Heights (insurgency)2022-03-30DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF614121.58Efaya
Henged2013-10-3196136.72
Hhk BallRoom2018-01-1687532.53hhk rivoid
Hhk basra2013-10-3199937.64
Hhk castle22013-10-3196342.94
Hhk snow2013-10-31104642.80
Highrise (#mw2)2013-10-31152942.78
Hillside2013-10-31106331.68
Hip2013-10-3197240.72
Hisar2013-10-31124448.00Miregrobar
HK22018-01-11DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF82143.81dgx
Hnxbeach42013-10-31195971.30
Hnxnorthcave2013-10-31117539.60
Hollow2017-12-3172531.87
Houses2018-07-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF1236111.88Stendby
Housing estate2013-10-3196131.83
Hqbattle2013-10-31110644.36
Humberstone2013-10-3190840.00
Hurtgens2013-10-31127136.69
Hydro (#Bo2)2017-05-23124461.83Hugo
Iced2023-01-2010422.22[GOB]:JackC
Iclaim2017-05-1776335.27
IClan (4t4)2017-06-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ157658.164t4Chris
IClan night (v°1.1) (4t4)2017-10-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ157555.104t4Chris
Impound2013-10-3198041.64
Incursion2013-10-31105536.21Kraava
Industry (82ab)2015-06-12SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1278160.06Ieuan
Inferno2013-10-31109840.85
Inferno 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL617140.53Efaya
Infi2013-10-31108025.40
Insurgency2021-05-2129334.70Dread Alpha
Invasion (#mw2)2013-10-31176346.88Miregrobar
Isla Volcan2017-08-2579936.82
Island Town2023-10-05SD,TDM,DM13142.45Vani$imu$
Italy (CSGO)2023-03-06DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL43564.97Efaya
Japmap2017-08-25DM,TDM,DOM96741.23spaffdog
Jarak2013-10-31110935.92Kraava
Jundland (SWM)2015-06-01140539.10Blackmonkeys
Jundland dusk (SWM)2015-06-01145139.27Blackmonkeys
Kabul2013-10-3195534.59
Karachi2013-10-31112740.23
Karrak2018-10-0389843.51
Kaunas2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ106259.48Cornrow Wallace
Kejland (updated)2019-06-12DM,TDM,SD84757.03xkejj
Killhouse 22018-07-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF152387.17Stendby
Killzon2018-09-07DM,TDM,SAB,HQ,CTF84541.16
Kk Arena2013-10-31DM,TDM,CTF122237.12Kraava
Kk arena 22013-10-31113237.77Kraava
Kk Arena extreme2017-09-0975543.03Kraava
Kk backyard2013-10-31171522.72
Kk crypt2013-10-3192932.22
Kodash2013-10-31179536.24
Koma2013-10-3192754.54
Krezny2013-10-3191535.24
Ks Toujane2013-10-3195540.88
KsFact2017-08-2569646.16
La Patrouille 1.1  (ww2) (4t4)2019-07-24DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF158277.894t4Chris
Lagoa_rain2013-10-3196641.37
Lagoa_snow2013-10-3198141.07
Lake (CSGO)2021-08-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL38564.46Efaya
Lalus GoneFishin2013-10-3191737.27
Lalus gonefishin2017-09-12DM,TDM74637.27{PST}Lalus
Lalus tanya2013-10-3197430.47
Lane2013-10-31101842.09
Last light2013-12-201680113.72Blakburn
Lockdown (mw3)2020-09-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF102384.45Hugo
Lolv2 Cod42014-09-09131044.84Ieuan
Lolv2nite2013-10-3198630.95
Lookout (mw3)2020-05-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1066111.75Stendby
Lookout Night (mw3)2020-05-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS475108.12Stendby
Lost2013-10-3199435.91
Lpost2013-10-3198632.15
Ls docks2013-10-3193232.75
Ls oasis2013-10-3191226.72
Ls round_square2013-10-3197036.28
Ls snowyhills2013-10-3193825.47
Ls swl2013-10-3197633.06
Luna2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,ASS,CTF127023.04Duck & Alfio
Luna II2019-11-28DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF85858.09Duck & Alfio
Lut Gholein2017-06-0482037.31
Mactroudball2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD119442.18Ladouille
Market2021-02-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL47244.52Efaya
Mashtuur City (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ103249.13[EF]Nosferatu
Matmata 22018-05-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF,CTFB101141.86Stendby
Matroska2013-10-31TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB102336.47Rabbit,Peri
Meanstreet 2 (v2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF98843.86DunnyUK
Medieven2017-09-0975252.30
Meltdown (#Bo2)2017-04-09127969.90Hugo
Metro2013-10-31115160.94
Middle East 1.1 (4t4)2018-09-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF294555.844t4Chris
Middle East Night (4t4)2016-02-18DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ158655.334t4Chris
Mile of Mogadishu2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF98844.69{BHC}Crazy
Mirage2015-10-31DM,TDM,SD,DOM,HQ,CTF97345.78Paulb39
Mirage 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL758138.44Efaya
Mirage night2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF72045.31Paulb39
Mission (4t4)2019-04-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,HQ213368.584t4Chris
Modern Harbor (v2)2021-06-14DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF38438.58Stendby
Modern Matmata (qmx)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD95036.92obez
Modern Rooftops2019-01-21DM,TDM76788.86Stendby
Modernbacklot2013-10-31119438.88
MOH Southern France2018-10-0283234.16
MOH Stalingrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ199929.62
Monastery (csgo) (final)2023-11-10DM,TDM,SAB,HQ,DOM,SD22157.38Efaya
Mortal collapsing2013-10-31100242.78
Mount 1.0.1 (beta)2018-03-12DM,SD,SAB,KOTH94043.57Ville88
MTL Havoc2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH77245.96RAKEKNIVEN
MTL The Rock - Alcatraz2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH155743.28RAKEKNIVEN
Mto_oradour2013-10-31105839.11
Mw2 Boneyard2020-06-20DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS955126.38Stendby
Mw2 Rust2019-09-25DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS187661.66Stendby
Mw2 Rust (night)2019-09-25DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS68558.00Stendby
Mw2 Subbase2020-07-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB65159.12Stendby
Mw2 Subbase Night2020-07-15DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB43957.57Stendby
Mw2 Underpass2019-11-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1453125.48Stendby
Mw2 Underpass Night2019-11-02DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS574119.13Stendby
Nbzi nuketown2013-10-31139556.92
Ngbc (1.3 final) (4t4)2018-07-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF99181.784t4Chris
Ngbc day (1.3 final) (4t4)2018-07-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF120981.774t4Chris
Ngbc Shipment (4t4)2018-07-16DM,TDM,SAB,CTF110830.784t4Chris
Ngbc Shipment Winter (4t4)2018-12-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,CTF98431.864t4Chris
Normandy2013-10-31102339.441078 Sparks
Northport2013-10-31138535.55
Not a Cave (SWM)2015-09-29152937.89Blackmonkeys
Notre Dame (4t4)2013-10-28289252.224t4Chris
NTown (Nuketown)2013-10-31DM,TDM,DOM,SD,HQ,SAB321243.12ColdAir
Nuenen2013-10-3198047.401078 Sparks
Nuke2017-07-0579340.08
Nuke town2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ176359.51Gunner
Nuked2022-11-10DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF443117.48Stendby
Nuked Night2022-11-10DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF264113.86Stendby
Nuked Xmas2022-11-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF251121.44Stendby
Nuketown2 (#Bo2)2018-09-20DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ171970.42Hugo
Oasisfloat2013-10-31101539.58
Office (CSGO)2021-10-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL73382.98Efaya
Offices2013-10-31106331.77
Offshore2015-08-20142228.45jtms-mapping
Old School2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB140852.58Miregrobar
Old Town2013-10-31104648.85
Opcenter2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ98329.531078 Sparks
Orbelus2013-10-31105141.30
Ordnance2015-08-20130462.46jtms-mapping
OSG 3602015-07-29148263.30{OSG}Brodie
OSG Algiers2015-01-311576142.42{OSG}Brodie
OSG Algiers Night2015-01-311268142.02{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot2013-11-01160456.55{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot night2013-10-31137766.14{OSG}Brodie
OSG Backlot Snow (winter)2013-11-24273959.05{OSG}Brodie
OSG Cargo2015-08-012932125.82{OSG}Brodie
OSG Cargo Night2015-07-301532133.60{OSG}Brodie
OSG Carrier p2016-01-011441157.53{OSG}Brodie
OSG Drone p2016-02-261575104.54{OSG}Brodie
OSG Flood2016-02-29207361.45{OSG}Brodie
OSG Freight2015-07-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1570200.94{OSG}Brodie
OSG Freight Night2015-07-30DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1411197.06{OSG}Brodie
OSG Grid2014-03-05DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB1806108.66{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hazzard2016-02-29113964.18{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked2015-01-282640122.45{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked 22015-07-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3490116.44{OSG}Brodie
OSG Hijacked Night2015-01-312289131.03{OSG}Brodie
OSG Interstellar2016-08-16928168.58{OSG}Brodie
OSG Jungle2015-08-01169376.95{OSG}Brodie
OSG Jungle (Night)2014-03-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB150458.93{OSG}Brodie
OSG Matmata2015-07-30CTF127350.19{OSG}Brodie
OSG Metro2015-07-10DM,TDM,SD1207145.75{OSG}Brodie
OSG Mirage2015-07-231535135.46{OSG}Brodie
OSG Mirage Night2015-08-161439132.06{OSG}Brodie
OSG Nuketown 20252015-08-24DOM,CTF3488152.17{OSG}Brodie
OSG Raid2015-10-05183489.62{OSG}Brodie
OSG Raid dusk2015-10-05166088.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Roadrage2016-07-12DM,TDM890121.19{OSG}Brodie
OSG Rrus Spiritu2013-11-01151066.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Shipment Future2015-07-29CTF1115143.96{OSG}Brodie
OSG Shipment_F2015-07-29CTF1164137.07{OSG}Brodie
OSG Showtime 22015-07-111175141.73{OSG}Brodie
OSG Showtime Night2015-07-29CTF1122147.07{OSG}Brodie
OSG Standoff2015-10-122074137.94{OSG}Brodie
OSG Studio 22015-12-212293185.42{OSG}Brodie
OSG Tropical Rust2015-08-16DM,TDM1421121.89{OSG}Brodie
OSG Tropical Rust N2015-08-17DM,TDM1324129.14{OSG}Brodie
OSG Wip 32015-07-29CTF111084.15{OSG}Brodie
OSG Yemen2016-07-121030126.12{OSG}Brodie
OSG Yemen (night)2016-09-221075123.11{OSG}Brodie
Outback2019-04-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ75532.76Fritz Mods
Outpost22013-10-3197727.65
Outskirt (mp_oukhta)2014-10-23DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF308294.38IZarTax
Overflow (v1.1) (#Bo2)2018-01-06DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ109163.12Hugo
Overgrown (mp_ovgrown)2023-01-168440.88
Overgrown night2022-03-27DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB27641.18Stendby
Overpass2013-10-31102641.12[KOB]Scuba
Overpass 1.2 (CSGO)2022-01-09DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL592120.16Efaya
Paintball (#Bo2)2017-05-23145754.02Hugo
Panjwai (insurgency) 1.12023-05-25DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH539143.07Efaya
Parking2013-10-3197725.85
Peak (insurgency)2022-03-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF25576.39Efaya
Pheasantrun2013-10-31104932.51
Piazza (mw3)2019-07-15DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF151491.13Hugo
Pic2013-10-3196351.48
Pinchpoint2013-10-3197639.00
Pinebox2013-10-3191239.42
Pk harbor2013-10-31103631.40
Plaza (#Bo2)2017-09-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ132258.82Hugo
Pool Party (1.1)2018-03-11DM,TDM,HQ195142.14Stendby
Poppyhill2013-10-3191945.06
Portalhouse2013-10-31110154.05
Portside2013-10-3195336.33
Powcamp Reloaded2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB105338.93OLD MAN WITH GUN
Printery2013-10-28194645.234t4Chris
Prip2013-10-31108937.66
Pripyat Exclusion Zone2013-10-31DM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH153154.08Zeroy
Prodigy2013-10-3196924.52
Project Valhalla (mp_pval)2015-10-31119349.02MadMaxX
Pruefstand VII2014-08-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB,KOTH121151.88Freddy
Prunis2013-10-3193632.46
Psycho2013-10-3197047.99
QIK2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ75848.52lazygit
Quarry (mw2)2019-08-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1434104.69Stendby
Quarry night (mw2)2019-08-19DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS727100.09Stendby
Raid v°3 (#Bo2)2018-02-07DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ157971.15Hugo
Railyard2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF104836.99Coleman
Rasalem2015-04-25DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3410122.71IZarTax
Ravine2013-10-3196236.46
Reach2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD90044.16FastArms
Rebellion (SWM)2015-06-01139673.31Blackmonkeys
Recon Delta2013-10-3190646.84
Recon Delta 32013-10-31101649.37
Red Zone (4t4)2013-10-28394138.244t4Chris
Redxxx2013-10-3196252.49
Remagen2017-07-0580333.77
Remont2013-10-31112445.10Kraava
Renan bridge2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ106235.241078 Sparks
Rescue2019-10-0777051.00Sudswu
Rescue2013-10-3199751.19
Resistance (mw3)2019-05-29DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF145397.89Hugo
Return to Pavlovs House2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF78438.73[OUTLAW]DrumBum
Ricochet2013-10-31108244.15
Rift2014-08-26DM,TDM,SAB,DOM126733.94Blakburn
Rocket station12013-10-3191840.84
Rockridge2013-10-3195128.45
Roof night2013-10-31118335.02Miregrobar
Rooftop 22013-10-31102623.12
Rooftops2013-10-31125336.01Miregrobar
Rookster ville2013-10-3192329.57
Roundup2017-09-0973433.93
Roundup day2017-09-0970934.07
Rundown (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ162858.56-]K6[-Grimm
Rundown Winter (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ131482.14-]K6[-Grimm
Rundown Xmas (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ149779.93-]K6[-Grimm
RunOff (1.0.1)2021-03-20DM,TDM,SAB,CTF30326.51Efaya
Rusmata2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,CTF98938.26Kraava
Russian invasion2013-10-3197546.68
Rust (modern) (#mw2)2013-10-31140826.95
Rvs streets ksk2013-10-3190928.53
SafeHouse2018-02-21DM,SD82214.21Efaya
SafeHouse (CSGO)2022-02-10DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH41462.04Efaya
Salaambad2013-10-3199338.69
Salvage (mp_compact) final (#mw2)2018-01-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB210964.32[HIVE]DaWizz
Sawmill2018-01-1470945.96|B| 18 Rabbit
Sc hangar2013-10-31138129.55Miregrobar
School2013-10-31104939.76
Sconsegrad2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ113044.01Le_sconse
Scrap2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB98948.14Carcass26
Scrap (4t4)2013-10-28256836.844t4Chris
Scrap Rain (4t4)2013-10-28249744.914t4Chris
Scrap Winter (4t4)2013-10-28443538.404t4Chris
Seatown (final) (#mw3)2014-05-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ5020117.16IZarTax
Seatown Snow (#mw3)2013-11-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1913102.18IZarTax
Seine Crossing 1.02020-05-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF58956.47Efaya
Selo2013-10-31116835.44Kraava
Seti2013-10-31113570.23
Sharqi2013-10-31133057.75Zeroy
Shipment 1944 (ww2) (4t4)2019-11-22DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF197476.964t4Chris
Shipment 22013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM109031.10Carcass26
Shipment 32013-10-3199836.84
Shipment Island2013-10-31139430.34IZarTax
Shipment Long (updated)2020-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS83775.62Stendby
Shipment Long Night (updated)2020-05-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS48574.19Stendby
Shipment snow2018-01-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF141073.06Stendby
Shipment X22013-10-31126332.94
ShortDust (CSGO)2022-02-11DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH46492.42Efaya
Silo 5 night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ93658.26Rednose
Silo52013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ88154.15Rednose
Skidrow2013-10-31143642.06
Skyline2018-02-21DM,SD181529.43Efaya
Slums2013-10-31DM,SAB,DOM116743.73_WarMachine_
Slums (1.1) (#Bo2)2018-10-28DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF199575.82Hugo
Small Townx2017-08-2584843.45
Sod Emergency Room2023-01-29DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF12332.79
Souq2013-10-3193835.29
South france2013-10-3198232.61
Spetsnaz base2013-10-3199752.40
Sps bismarck2013-10-31122236.19
SPS Scrapyard (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,DOM151856.47PanzerMan & Dugynight
Sps shx2013-10-3195647.83
St Marc (CSGO)2022-02-09DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB74788.10Efaya
Stalingrad2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH74530.04Mickey
Stalker snow2017-08-21DM,TDM72240.22
Stargate abydos2013-10-31115940.59
Steamlab2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL136744.18Zeroy
Storm2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB128561.87[HIVE]DaWizz
Stream2013-10-31112233.60
Strike 2 (Remastered)2019-01-082634233.48xoxor4d
Strike at Karkand Night2021-05-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF29746.04|HR|Sting
Strike at Karkand v°22013-10-31105231.86liverare
Struggle2013-10-31103538.84
Struggle night2013-10-31100337.42
Studio lcdf2020-05-13DM,TDM54862.11Ladouille
Sub base (#mw2)2013-10-31147244.85Miregrobar
Subway2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF91825.81
Sugarcane (CSGO)2021-09-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL42797.33Efaya
Summit (1.3)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ1853116.23-]K6[-Grimm
Summit Xmas2016-12-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ978119.62-]K6[-Grimm
Sw22013-10-31156184.70
Swamp2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB153838.33Miregrobar
Taksim2016-05-17DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,RETRIEVAL63642.94[FFC]Kurban
Tatooine (SWM)2015-06-011465101.98Blackmonkeys
TeamG (1.0.1) updated2021-02-10DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL31124.37Efaya
Tempest2018-02-2487546.53
Terminal (#mw2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ199455.14-]K6[-Grimm
Terminal (#mw2)2013-10-31137933.65
Tex ont 22013-10-3195452.95
The Breakout2018-01-11DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF92038.45Kob Maffsky
The Cypress Swamps2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,KOTH68060.90DeekCiti Env
The Hunt (final)2018-01-01DM,TDM,SD,SAB73932.50loa aka Life
The Tomb (1.0.1)2021-03-02DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL44459.39Efaya
Theater2018-02-21DM,SD81324.49Efaya
Tibongal2019-09-2691241.81T-Bone
Toujane (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF1233139.56Stendby
Toujane (beta)2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB76426.13plan-B|fragstar
Toujane night (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF869133.57Stendby
Toujane snow (1.0)2018-03-12DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF955138.72Stendby
Toujane v°22017-07-06DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB83232.88Stendby
Town (#Bo2)2014-08-26DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF3073144.75IZarTax
Town Ship2013-11-01126641.15
Tra elmechili2013-10-31101240.84
Traindepot2013-10-3192826.83
TrainStation (ww2)2015-02-25DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB1016123.75Stendby
Treasure2018-01-16DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH75440.78Skyguy
Treefort2013-10-3195926.33
Tundra Depot2018-01-08DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ1382141.45BU|D>ToX
Turbine (#Bo2)2016-07-21122254.18Hugo
Twin Ridge2018-10-03DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF81637.54UncleBone
Twolevels2013-10-3197713.68
Uber (DesertSlum)2015-02-23DM,TDM,DOM,HQ131628.98Uberrr
Underground (mw3)2020-09-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL87285.50Efaya
Uplink2019-03-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ2590203.09BU|D>ToX
Uprise2013-10-31106930.74
Vacant 2 (mp_vacant_2)2015-05-21DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB95073.25Stendby
Vacant 2 (mp_vac_2)2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ105731.34-]K6[-Grimm
Vacant 2 snow2019-12-3147129.24-]K6[-Grimm
Valley of the queen2013-10-31102432.57
Vertical2013-10-31DM,TDM,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF,CTFB104540.60Wrecks
Verticality (insurgency)2023-07-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF447114.73Efaya
Vertigo (CSGO)2022-03-18DM,TDM,SD572150.30GT4 n more
Villa2013-10-31128949.03IZarTax
Villa (82ab)2015-08-19DM,TDM,SAB,DOM163990.04Ieuan
Villa (BO)2018-01-0590242.29
Villa harbor2013-10-31115986.98
Village (mp_village)2013-10-31145642.15Paulo88
Village night2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,HQ,CTF,CTFB106840.77Paulo88
Village Snow2013-10-31CTF,CTFB136249.88Paulo88
Vortex (mw3)2020-03-29DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS1011104.82Stendby
Vortex Night (mw3)2020-04-01DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS674101.04Stendby
Vukovar2013-10-31177051.10Miregrobar
Vukovar Night2013-11-01126436.26Miregrobar
Warehouse 132013-10-31108837.91
Warehouse_13_day2013-10-31100139.57
Wasted2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,KOTH109335.29Rednose
Waterfall2021-04-21DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL33648.24Efaya
Waw Brecourt (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB80165.04Stendby
Waw Brecourt night (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF77163.50Stendby
Waw Castle (ww2)2019-10-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS779112.39Stendby
Waw Castle (ww2)2015-07-11129393.72
Waw Castle night (ww2)2019-10-09DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS568107.68Stendby
Waw Castle snow (ww2)2019-11-04DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF,CTFB,PICKUPS846120.65Stendby
Waw Decoy (ww2)2017-06-04DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB93765.97Stendby
Waw Farmhouse (ww2)2017-09-09DM,TDM,DOM,HQ,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB81888.97Stendby
Waw Matmata (ww2)2015-07-11DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF124097.91Stendby
Waw Toujane (ww2)2015-07-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF147174.95Stendby
Waw Toujane night (ww2)2015-07-18DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF156774.52Stendby
WelshValley42022-10-24DM,TDM,HQ,SAB,SD,DOM,CTF19048.68SpikeNaylor
Westoff2017-08-22DM,TDM,SD,CTF1091191.03{N2N}Shadow
Winter Rasalem (1.1)2018-12-19DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF1049146.55IZarTax
WolfSquare2018-01-1669443.93Hawk
Woodrr2013-10-3199630.95
Wrecks fear2013-10-31100958.59
Yard2013-10-31DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,HQ,CTF163845.09Paulo88
Yemen (#Bo2)2016-06-10137590.52Hugo
Zaseda2017-07-05107853.18Miregrobar
Zavod (beta3) (4t4)2016-05-17DM,TDM,SD342272.364t4Chris
Ziba Tower2020-07-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL59443.13Efaya
Ziba Tower (light version)2020-07-04DM,TDM,SD,SAB,DOM,CTF,CTFB,RETRIEVAL29245.13Efaya
Zom_building2013-10-3195335.02
Zone302013-10-3199236.92
Zoo (CSGO)2022-01-24DM,TDM,DOM,SD,SAB,CTF,CTFB,KOTH,RETRIEVAL770225.04Efaya
Zoo (updated)2018-09-19SD103314.77Efaya
Zsever Nuketown xmas (#Zombies-R)2023-01-28441213.11Zsever-Moddedgolem, Stendby
Zsever Nuketown2025 (#Zombies-R)2023-01-18338157.14Zsever-Moddedgolem, Hugo
Zsever Slums (#Zombies-R)2023-01-16239147.17Zsever-Moddedgolem, Hugo
[fr] Spetzcamp (beta)2018-07-1163733.82
End of list : 668 map(s)